COPA ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE 2009
COPA FGF 2009


CHAVE 1:
SC INTERNACIONAL
CE AIMORÉ
GE BAGÉ
GE BRASIL
SER CAXIAS DO SUL
EC JUVENTUDE
CE LAJEADENSE
EC NOVO HAMBURGO
SC RIO GRANDE
EC SÃO JOSÉ

CHAVE 2:
GRÊMIO FPBA
C ATLÉTICO CARAZINHO
CERÂMICA AC
EC CRUZEIRO
MILAN AC
PORTO ALEGRE FC
FC RIO PARDO
GE SAPUCAIENSE
YPIRANGA FC


Campeão recebe uma vaga no Brasileiro da Série D 2010 e para a Recopa Sul-Brasileira 2009
Vice-Campeão recebe vaga na Copa do Brasil 2011, caso a dupla Gre-nal fique com os dois primeiros colocados do Campeonato Gaúcho 2010
O Campeão pode escolher entra a vaga na Serie D 2010 e a Copa do Brasil 2011.


I Fase

Chave 1 – 1º Turno

15/08 Rio Grande 0-1 Internacional
16/08 Novo Hamburgo 1-0 Aimoré
07/10 Brasil 1-2 Bagé
19/08 Caxias 0-2 Lajeadense
24/09 São José 3-1 Juventude

22/08 Internacional 0-4 Brasil
23/08 Lajeadense 0-1 Rio Grande
23/08 Juventude 0-1 Novo Hamburgo
23/08 Aimoré 1-1 Caxias
27/08 Bagé 1-0 São José

29/08 São José 2-1 Internacional
28/08 Caxias 1-2 Rio Grande
29/08 Aimoré 1-2 Juventude
29/08 Novo Hamburgo 5-0 Bagé
30/08 Brasil 3-0 Lajeadense

03/09 Internacional 6-2 Novo Hamburgo
22/09 Lajeadense 1-1 São José
02/09 Bagé 1-1 Aimoré
02/09 Rio Grande 0-0 Brasil
02/09 Juventude 1-3 Caxias

01/10 Aimoré 0-1 Internacional
07/09 Brasil 1-0 Caxias
05/09 Juventude 2-1 Bagé
05/09 Novo Hamburgo 1-0 Lajeadense
05/09 São José 2-0 Rio Grande

09/09 Internacional 1-1 Juventude
10/09 Caxias 2-0 Bagé
09/09 Lajeadense 1-0 Aimoré
09/09 Rio Grande 1-0 Novo Hamburgo
10/09 Brasil 1-0 São José

14/09 Bagé 1-1 Internacional
24/09 Novo Hamburgo 1-2 Brasil
13/09 Aimoré 2-1 Rio Grande
06/10 Juventude 2-0 Lajeadense
14/09 São José 1-3 Caxias

17/09 Internacional 2-0 Lajeadense
17/09 Bagé 0-3 Rio Grande
17/09 Aimoré 1-4 São José
17/09 Novo Hamburgo 2-0 Caxias
16/09 Juventude 0-1 Brasil

20/09 Caxias 0-0 Internacional
21/09 Rio Grande 0-3 Juventude
21/09 Brasil 5-1 Aimoré
20/09 Lajeadense 4-1 Bagé
20/09 São José 1-2 Novo Hamburgo

Chave 2 - I Turno

15/08 Cruzeiro 4-2 Milan
17/08 Grêmio 1-1 Ypiranga
24/09 Porto Alegre 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 6-0)
24/09 Cerâmica 2-1 Atlético

23/08 Rio Pardo 0-1 Grêmio (originally 0-1)
23/08 Ypiranga 2-2 Cruzeiro
28/08 Atlético 1-1 Porto Alegre
28/08 Sapucaiense 0-0 Cerâmica

29/08 Cruzeiro 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 3-0)
30/08 Milan 2-0 Ypiranga
31/08 Porto Alegre 3-2 Sapucaiense
31/08 Grêmio 2-0 Atlético

03/09 Sapucaiense 1-1 Grêmio
03/09 Atlético 1-1 Cruzeiro
22/09 Cerâmica 4-1 Porto Alegre
03/09 Milan 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 4-0)

06/09 Cruzeiro 0-1 Sapucaiense
05/09 Ypiranga 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 4-1)
06/09 Milan 1-1 Atlético
07/09 Grêmio 1-1 Cerâmica

09/09 Porto Alegre 3-2 Grêmio
09/09 Atlético 2-3 Ypiranga
09/09 Sapucaiense 0-0 Milan
10/09 Cerâmica 1-1 Cruzeiro

30/09 Cruzeiro 3-0 Porto Alegre
01/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Atlético (originally 3-2)
23/09 Ypiranga 3-0 Sapucaiense
13/09 Milan 1-2 Cerâmica

16/09 Milan 1-2 Grêmio
08/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Cerâmica (originally 0-2)
16/09 Ypiranga 2-0 Porto Alegre
17/09 Atlético 1-1 Sapucaiense

19/09 Cerâmica 2-1 Ypiranga
20/09 Porto Alegre 1-1 Milan
20/09 Sapucaiense 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 2-2)
21/09 Grêmio 1-2 Cruzeiro

Chave 1 - II Turno

26/09 Internacional 1-0 Rio Grande
28/09 Aimoré 1-0 Novo Hamburgo
27/09 Bagé 0-2 Brasil
26/09 Lajeadense 0-3 Caxias
29/09 Juventude 2-3 São José

03/10 São José 1-0 Bagé
04/10 Brasil 3-2 Internacional
04/10 Rio Grande 1-0 Lajeadense
04/10 Novo Hamburgo 3-1 Juventude
04/10 Caxias 1-1 Aimoré

11/10 Internacional 2-1 São José
10/10 Rio Grande 3-0 Caxias
11/10 Juventude 0-1 Aimoré
11/10 Bagé 0-1 Novo Hamburgo
10/10 Lajeadense 1-0 Brasil

14/10 Novo Hamburgo 0-3 Internacional
14/10 São José 0-0 Lajeadense
14/10 Aimoré 1-0 Bagé
13/10 Brasil 0-0 Rio Grande
15/10 Caxias 2-1 Juventude

17/10 Internacional 2-0 Aimoré
18/10 Caxias 0-2 Brasil
18/10 Bagé 3-1 Juventude
18/10 Lajeadense 0-0 Novo Hamburgo
17/10 Rio Grande 1-1 São José

21/10 Juventude 2-2 Internacional
21/10 Bagé 0-2 Caxias
21/10 Aimoré 2-0 Lajeadense
21/10 Novo Hamburgo 1-0 Rio Grande
21/10 São José 2-1 Brasil

24/10 Internacional 3-1 Bagé
25/10 Brasil 3-1 Novo Hamburgo
25/10 Rio Grande 1-1 Aimoré
25/10 Lajeadense 1-0 Juventude
24/10 Caxias 2-2 São José

28/10 Lajeadense 0-1 Internacional
29/10 Rio Grande 2-0 Bagé
28/10 São José 6-0 Aimoré
28/10 Caxias 0-1 Novo Hamburgo
28/10 Brasil 3-1 Juventude

31/10 Internacional 0-1 Caxias
01/11 Juventude 0-1 Rio Grande
01/11 Aimoré 1-2 Brasil
01/11 Bagé 1-3 Lajeadense
01/11 Novo Hamburgo 2-3 São José

Chave 2 - II Turno

26/09 Ypiranga 1-1 Grêmio
21/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Porto Alegre (originally 0-1)
27/09 Atlético 2-4 Cerâmica
26/09 Milan 1-0 Cruzeiro

03/10 Cerâmica 0-3 Sapucaiense
03/10 Cruzeiro 2-3 Ypiranga
04/10 Porto Alegre 6-0 Atlético
05/10 Grêmio 1-0 Rio Pardo (originally 3-0)

11/10 Atlético 0-4 Grêmio
10/10 Ypiranga 2-1 Milan
10/10 Sapucaiense 1-1 Porto Alegre
10/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Cruzeiro (originally 0-4)

14/10 Grêmio 3-0 Sapucaiense
14/10 Cruzeiro 5-0 Atlético
14/10 Porto Alegre 0-2 Cerâmica
14/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Milan (Rio Pardo didn't show up and was disqualified from the Championship; all Rio Pardo matches were considered lost for 0-1)

17/10 Cerâmica 0-2 Grêmio
18/10 Sapucaiense 1-1 Cruzeiro
18/10 Rio Pardo 0-1 Ypiranga (cancelled)
18/10 Atlético 0-1 Milan

08/10 Grêmio 1-2 Porto Alegre
21/10 Ypiranga 2-1 Atlético
21/10 Cruzeiro 1-2 Cerâmica
21/10 Milan 1-0 Sapucaiense

24/10 Cerâmica 1-1 Milan
24/10 Porto Alegre 0-2 Cruzeiro
25/10 Atlético 1-0 Rio Pardo (cancelled)
24/10 Sapucaiense 0-1 Ypiranga

30/09 Grêmio 3-2 Milan
28/10 Cerâmica 1-0 Rio Pardo (cancelled)
28/10 Porto Alegre 1-1 Ypiranga
28/10 Sapucaiense 2-0 Atlético

31/10 Cruzeiro 0-1 Grêmio
31/10 Ypiranga 4-1 Cerâmica
01/11 Milan 2-1 Porto Alegre
01/11 Rio Pardo 0-1 Sapucaiense (cancelled)

Chave 1
1º Brasil-Pel       41 18 13 2 3  34 12  22 Qualified
2º Internacional    34 18 10 4 4  29 18  11 Qualified
3º Novo Hamburgo    31 18 10 1 7  24 21   3 Qualified
4º São José-PoA     31 18  9 4 5  33 21  12 Qualified
5º Rio Grande       28 18  8 4 6  17 13   4 Qualified
6º Caxias           25 18  7 4 7  21 20   1 Qualified
7º Lajeadense       21 18  6 3 9  13 19  -6 Qualified
8º Aimoré           19 18  5 4 9  15 29 -14 Qualified
9º Juventude        14 18  4 2 12 20 30  -9
10º Bagé            11 18  3 2 13 12 35 -23

Chave 2
1º Ypiranga         34 16  9 4 2  28 16  12 Qualified
2º Grêmio           31 16  9 4 3  27 14  13 Qualified
3º Cerâmica         31 16  9 4 3  24 19   5 Qualified
4º Cruzeiro         25 16  7 4 5  26 16  10 Qualified
5º Milan            25 16  7 4 5  19 17   2 Qualified
6º Porto Alegre     22 16  6 4 6  22 24  -2 Qualified
7º Sapucaiense      21 16  5 6 5  14 15  -1 Qualified
8º Atlético         10 16  2 4 10 12 35 -23 Qualified
9º Rio Pardo         0 16  0 0 16  0 16 -16

Segunda Fase

04/11 Atlético      1-2 Brasil
04/11 Sapucaiense   1-5 Inter B
04/11 Porto Alegre  1-3 Novo Hamburgo
04/11 Milan         1-0 São José
04/11 Aimoré        0-1 Ypiranga
05/11 Lajeadense    2-2 Grêmio B
04/11 Caxias        2-3 Cerâmica
04/11 Rio Grande    2-1 Cruzeiro

08/11 Brasil        6-1 Atlético
07/11 Inter B       0-0 Sapucaiense
08/11 Novo Hamburgo 3-0 Porto Alegre
08/11 São José      1-0 Milan (Pk: 7-6)
08/11 Ypiranga      1-0 Aimoré
08/11 Grêmio B      1-2 Lajeadense
08/11 Cerâmica      4-2 Caxias
08/11 Cruzeiro      0-1
Rio Grande

Terceira Fase

11/11 São José      3-2 Brasil
11/11 Rio Grande    2-1 Ypiranga
11/11 Novo Hamburgo 0-2 Inter B
12/11 Lajeadense    0-0 Cerâmica

15/11 Brasil   3-0 São José
15/11 Ypiranga 3-1 Rio Grande
16/11 Inter B  2-1 Novo Hamburgo
15/11 Cerâmica 1-1 Lajeadense

Quarta Fase

18/11 Lajeadense 0-1 Ypiranga
19/11 Inter B    4-0 Brasil-Pel
22/11 Ypiranga   2-0 Lajeadense
23/11 Brasil-Pel 0-1 Inter B

Final

26/11 Inter B  1-0 Ypiranga
29/11 Ypirange 0-1 Inter B

******** INTERNACIONAL are FGF Cup 2010 champions ********


Inter B withdrew to dispute Recopa Sul-Brasileira 2009 and Porto Alegre was invited by the FA.
Ypiranga as runner-up choose to dispute Copa do Brasil 2011


 

2008 Cup

2010 Cup


About this document

Source: FGF

Prepared and maintained by Guillermo Alexander Rivera for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Guillermo Alexander Rivera ([email protected])
Last updated: 29 Nov 2010

(C) Copyright Guillermo Alexander Rivera, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2010
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.