Brazil 2015 - Fourth Level

(Srie D 2015)

Participants

(-) Relegated from the Srie C 2014:
AD So Caetano (So Caetano do Sul-SP)
Treze FC (Campina Grande-PB)
Clube Recreativo e Atltico Catalano - CRAC (Catalo-GO)
Duque de Caxias FC (RJ)

ACRE (1 berth)
Rio Branco FC - Acre 2015.

ALAGOAS (1 berth)
AA Coruripe - Alagoas 2015.

AMAP (1 berth)
Santos FC - Amap 2014.

AMAZONAS (1 berth)
Nacional FC - Amazonas 2014.

BAHIA (2 berths)
Colo Colo FR - Bahia 2015.
Serrano SC - Copa Governador 2014 - replacing EC Jacuipense.

CEAR (1 berth)
Guarani EC - Cear 2015.

DISTRITO FEDERAL (1 berth)
SE do Gama - Distrito Federal 2015.

ESPRITO SANTO (1 berth)
Rio Branco AC - Esprito Santo 2015.

GOIS (2 berths)
AA Aparecidense - Gois 2015.
Goiansia EC - Gois 2015.

MARANHO (1 berth)
S Imperatriz de D - Maranho 2015..

MATO GROSSO (1 berth)
Operrio FC Ltda. - Mato Grosso 2015.

MATO GROSSO DO SUL (1 berth)
EC Comercial - Mato Grosso do Sul 2015.

MINAS GERAIS (2 berths)
AA Caldense - Minas Gerais 2015.
Villa Nova AC - Minas Gerais 2015.

PAR (1 berth)
C do Remo - Par 2015.

PARABA (1 berth)
Campinense C - Paraba 2015.

PARAN (2 berths)
Operrio Ferrovirio EC - Paran 2015.
Auritnia Foz do Iguau FC - Paran 2015.

PERNAMBUCO (2 berths)
Central SC - Pernambuco 2015.
Serra Talhada FC - Pernambuco 2015.

PIAU (1 berth)
Rver AC - Piau 2015.

RIO DE JANEIRO (2 berths)
Volta Redonda FC - Rio de Janeiro 2015.
Resende FC - Copa RJ 2014

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE (1 berth)
Globo FC - Rio Grande do Norte 2015.

RIO GRANDE DO SUL (2 berths)
Ypiranga FC - Rio Grande do Sul 2015.
CE Lajeadense - Super Copa Gacha 2014.

RONDNIA (1 berth)
Vilhena EC - Rondnia 2015.

RORAIMA (1 berth)
Nutico FC - Roraima 2015.

SANTA CATARINA (2 berths)
CA Metropolitano - Santa Catarina 2015.
EC Internacional - Santa Catarina 2015.

SO PAULO (2 berths)
Botafogo FC - So Paulo 2015.
Red Bull F e E Ltda. - So Paulo 2015.

SERGIPE (1 berth)
Estanciano EC - Sergipe 2015.

TOCANTINS (1 berth)
Interporto FC - Tocantins 2014.



FIRST STAGE:
(Top 2 from each group qualify)
(Os 2 primeiros de cada grupo se classificam)

GRUPO A1

12/jul/15 18:30 Vilhena-RO 1-1 Remo-PA Alex 34' (2T) | Chicao 39' (1T) 12/jul/15 17:00 Nautico-RR 1-1 Nacional-AM Alex 34' (2T) | Junior 36' (2T) 18/jul/15 16:00 Remo-PA 1-0 Rio Branco-AC Henrique 28' (2T) 19/jul/15 17:00 Nacional-AM 2-0 Vilhena-RO Peter 4' (2T), Junior 31' (2T) 26/jul/15 17:00 Vilhena-RO 1-0 Nautico-RR PABLO 31' (1T) 26/jul/15 19:00 Rio Branco-AC 2-1 Nacional-AM Carciano 44' (1T), Giancarlo 45+2' (2T) | Danilo Rios 39' (1T) 02/ago/15 18:30 Remo-PA 3-0 Nautico-RR Leo Paraiba 21' (2T), Eduardo Ramos 30' (2T), Eduardo Ramos 42' (2T) 02/ago/15 19:00 Rio Branco-AC 2-1 Vilhena-RO Charles 13' (1T), Jean 30' (1T) | Erivelton 23' (2T) 09/ago/15 17:00 Nautico-RR 0-0 Rio Branco-AC 10/ago/15 21:30 Nacional-AM 0-1 Remo-PA Pedro 45+3' (2T) 16/ago/15 18:30 Vilhena-RO 2-2 Rio Branco-AC Marcos Cucau 23' (1T), Edilson 42' (2T) | Evandro 28' (1T), Evandro 25' (2T) 17/ago/15 22:30 Nautico-RR 3-2 Remo-PA Washington 5' (1T), Washington 37' (1T), Thiago 9' (2T) | Paty 34' (1T), Eduardo Ramos 45+4' (2T) 22/ago/15 18:30 Remo-PA 3-2 Nacional-AM Edicleber 16' (1T), Silvio 7' (2T), Henrique 28' (2T) | Felipe 31' (2T), Junior 43' (2T) 23/ago/15 19:00 Rio Branco-AC 2-1 Nautico-RR Charles 35' (1T), Charles 12' (2T) | Washington 45+3' (2T) 30/ago/15 17:00 Nautico-RR 2-1 Vilhena-RO Washington 42' (2T), Washington 45' (2T) | Souza 31' (2T) 31/ago/15 21:00 Nacional-AM 0-2 Rio Branco-AC Evandro 1' (1T), Evandro 9' (2T) 06/set/15 19:00 Rio Branco-AC 0-0 Remo-PA 06/set/15 18:30 Vilhena-RO 2-2 Nacional-AM Souza 1' (2T), Bertozzi 35' (2T) | Lidio 19' (1T), Weverton 38' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Remo-PA 3-0 Vilhena-RO Leo Paraiba 9' (1T), Silvio 29' (2T), Chicao 34' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Nacional-AM 2-1 Nautico-RR Antonio Hayllan 14' (1T), Weverton 20' (1T) | Washington 35' (2T) GRUPO A1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Remo - PA 17 8 5 2 1 14 6 8 24 0 70 2 Rio Branco - AC 15 8 4 3 1 10 6 4 19 4 62 3 Nacional - AM 8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2 28 3 33 4 Vilhena - RO 6 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 21 3 25 5 Nautico - RR 4 8 2 2 4 8 12 -4 24 1 16 Nautico - RR: O Nutico FC/RR foi punido com a perda de 04 pontos em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 3 CD do STJD em 22/07/2015, Processo n 069/2015. (Atletas irregulares)

GRUPO A2

12/jul/15 16:00 Guarani-CE 1-1 Santos-AP Paulo Ricardo 35' (2T) | Andre Cabea 41' (1T) 12/jul/15 17:00 Rver-PI 1-1 Palmas-TO Fabinho 36' (1T) | Dan 40' (1T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Palmas-TO 2-0 Imperatriz-MA Ederson 15' (1T), Valdo 20' (2T) 19/jul/15 17:00 Santos-AP 0-1 Rver-PI Paulo Paraiba 30' (1T) 25/jul/15 19:15 Imperatriz-MA 5-1 Santos-AP Cris 7' (1T), Cris 9' (1T), Juninho Pindar 19' (1T), Leone 29' (1T), Cris 19' (2T) | Wellington 34' (2T) 26/jul/15 18:00 Rver-PI 0-0 Guarani-CE 01/ago/15 19:15 Imperatriz-MA 0-0 Rver-PI 02/ago/15 16:00 Palmas-TO 0-0 Guarani-CE 08/ago/15 16:00 Guarani-CE 0-0 Imperatriz-MA 09/ago/15 17:00 Santos-AP 1-0 Palmas-TO Cabralzinho 36' (2T) 16/ago/15 16:00 Guarani-CE 0-2 Palmas-TO Lourival 7' (1T), Dan 24' (1T) 16/ago/15 17:00 Rver-PI 2-1 Imperatriz-MA Paulo Paraiba 27' (1T), Esquerdinha 27' (2T) | Rubens 15' (2T) 22/ago/15 19:15 Imperatriz-MA 3-2 Guarani-CE Rubens 9' (1T), Clayton Carioca 3' (2T), Cris 33' (2T) | MOR 7' (2T), Otacilio Neto 21' (2T) 23/ago/15 16:00 Palmas-TO 1-0 Santos-AP Lourival 44' (1T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Guarani-CE 1-1 Rver-PI Augusto 13' (1T) | Amarildo 11' (2T) 30/ago/15 17:00 Santos-AP 3-2 Imperatriz-MA Sandro 35' (1T), Acosta 17' (2T), Indio 44' (2T) | Rayllan 41' (1T), Junior Chico 43' (2T) 05/set/15 19:15 Imperatriz-MA 0-1 Palmas-TO Pedro 32' (2T) 06/set/15 17:00 Rver-PI 1-0 Santos-AP Rogerio 4' (1T) 13/set/15 18:00 Palmas-TO 0-2 Rver-PI Fabinho 1' (1T), Rogerio 45+1' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Santos-AP 2-0 Guarani-CE Indio 26' (2T), Luciano 36' (2T) GRUPO A2 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Rver - PI 16 8 4 4 0 8 3 5 27 1 66 2 Palmas - TO 14 8 4 2 2 7 4 3 27 3 58 3 Imperatriz - MA 8 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 25 1 33 4 Santos - AP 7 8 3 1 4 8 11 -3 32 4 29 5 Guarani - CE 5 8 0 5 3 4 9 -5 32 1 20 Santos - AP: O Santos FC/AP foi punido com a perda de 03 pontos em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 4 CD do STJD em 02/10/2015, Processo n 137/2015. (Atleta irregular)

GRUPO A3

12/jul/15 16:00 Campinense-PB 2-0 Globo-RN Rodrigao 10' (2T), Rodrigao 35' (2T) 12/jul/15 16:00 Serra Talhada-PE 2-0 Colo Colo-BA Dico 23' (1T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Colo Colo-BA 0-0 Campinense-PB 19/jul/15 17:00 Globo-RN 1-1 Coruripe-AL Romarinho 25' (1T) | Micheel 45+1' (1T) 25/jul/15 19:30 Coruripe-AL 2-2 Colo Colo-BA Fabiano 1' (1T), Etinho 42' (2T) | Jussimar 24' (1T), Thiago Alagoano 10' (2T) 26/jul/15 16:00 Campinense-PB 1-0 Serra Talhada-PE Filipe Ramon 12' (2T) 01/ago/15 19:30 Coruripe-AL 1-1 Campinense-PB Tiago Lima 25' (1T) | Tiago Sala 43' (2T) 02/ago/15 17:00 Globo-RN 2-1 Serra Talhada-PE Romarinho 16' (2T), Rodolfo 36' (2T) | Anderson 45+3' (2T) 09/ago/15 16:00 Serra Talhada-PE 0-2 Coruripe-AL Rafael Granja 1' (2T), Etinho 38' (2T) 09/ago/15 16:00 Colo Colo-BA 1-0 Globo-RN Thiago Alagoano 1' (2T) 16/ago/15 16:00 Serra Talhada-PE 0-0 Globo-RN 16/ago/15 16:00 Campinense-PB 3-1 Coruripe-AL Rodrigao 5' (2T), Rodrigao 8' (2T), Rodrigao 39' (2T) | Tiago Lima 18' (1T) 22/ago/15 19:30 Coruripe-AL 2-2 Serra Talhada-PE Mazinho 33' (1T), [og] Alenilson 32' (2T) | Enercino 32' (1T), FRANA 40' (1T) 23/ago/15 17:00 Globo-RN 1-2 Colo Colo-BA Romarinho 29' (2T) | Gian 21' (2T), Nildo 44' (2T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Serra Talhada-PE 1-0 Campinense-PB Tavares 38' (2T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Colo Colo-BA 1-3 Coruripe-AL Thiago Alagoano 9' (2T) | Etinho 27' (1T), Etinho 3' (2T), Joo Paulo 45+2' (2T) 05/set/15 19:30 Coruripe-AL 3-0 Globo-RN Naoh 6' (1T), Paulo Vitor 15' (1T), Djalma 14' (2T) 06/set/15 16:00 Campinense-PB 3-1 Colo Colo-BA Adalgisio 31' (1T), Eder 6' (2T), Tulio Renan 15' (2T) | Gian 38' (1T) 13/set/15 18:00 Globo-RN 1-0 Campinense-PB Fabinho 26' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Colo Colo-BA 2-1 Serra Talhada-PE XANDY 13' (2T), Mailson 45+1' (2T) | Tavares 45+2' (1T) GRUPO A3 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Campinense - PB 14 8 4 2 2 10 5 5 26 1 58 2 Coruripe - AL 13 8 3 4 1 15 10 5 19 1 54 3 Colo Colo - BA 8 8 3 2 3 9 12 -3 26 2 33 4 Serra Talhada - PE 8 8 2 2 4 7 9 -2 24 4 33 5 Globo - RN 8 8 2 2 4 5 10 -5 29 1 33 Colo Colo - BA: O Colo Colo FR/BA foi punido com a perda de 03 pontos em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 1 CD do STJD em 03/08/2015, Processo n 092/2015. (Atletas irregulares)

GRUPO A4

12/jul/15 16:00 Serrano-BA 0-2 Central-PE 12/jul/15 16:00 Estanciano-SE 0-2 Treze-PB Nonato 14' (1T), Tessio 31' (1T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Central-PE 1-0 Goianesia-GO [og] Leandro 40' (2T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Treze-PB 1-1 Serrano-BA Alisson 23' (1T) | RAFAEL MACHADO 17' (1T) 26/jul/15 16:00 Serrano-BA 1-3 Estanciano-SE Joo Grilo 8' (1T) | Josy 25' (1T), Cloves 28' (1T), Josy 9' (2T) 26/jul/15 16:00 Goianesia-GO 1-1 Treze-PB Leonardo 45+4' (2T) | Preto 39' (1T) 02/ago/15 16:00 Central-PE 3-2 Estanciano-SE Altemar 22' (2T), Cristiano 44' (2T), Reinaldo Alagoano 45+2' (2T) | Rafael Villa 2' (1T), Josy 37' (1T) 02/ago/15 16:00 Goianesia-GO 0-0 Serrano-BA 08/ago/15 16:00 Estanciano-SE 3-0 Goianesia-GO [og] Gilberto Vilela 27' (1T), Josy 44' (1T), Warlei 2' (2T) 09/ago/15 16:00 Treze-PB 0-0 Central-PE 15/ago/15 16:00 Estanciano-SE 1-0 Central-PE Rafael Villa 38' (1T) 16/ago/15 16:00 Serrano-BA 0-1 Goianesia-GO Leonardo 24' (1T) 22/ago/15 18:00 Goianesia-GO 0-2 Estanciano-SE Warlei 14' (2T), Josy 45+4' (2T) 23/ago/15 16:00 Central-PE 0-1 Treze-PB Nonato 45' (1T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Estanciano-SE 3-1 Serrano-BA Warlei 5' (1T), Josy 13' (1T), Rafael Villa 30' (1T) | Lucas 35' (2T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Treze-PB 1-0 Goianesia-GO Nonato 41' (1T) 05/set/15 19:00 Goianesia-GO 1-2 Central-PE Ricardo 23' (1T) | Altemar 37' (1T), CANDINHO 24' (2T) 06/set/15 16:00 Serrano-BA 3-1 Treze-PB RAFAEL MACHADO 44' (1T), Lucas 45+1' (1T), Lucas 38' (2T) | Nonato 42' (1T) 13/set/15 18:00 Central-PE 3-0 Serrano-BA CANDINHO 36' (1T), Viola 1' (2T), Viola 40' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Treze-PB 4-0 Estanciano-SE Alisson 25' (1T), Nonato 36' (1T), Andre Beleza 41' (1T), Nonato 45+1' (2T) GRUPO A4 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Central - PE 16 8 5 1 2 11 5 6 25 1 66 2 Estanciano - SE 15 8 5 0 3 14 11 3 12 1 62 3 Treze - PB 15 8 4 3 1 11 5 6 15 4 62 4 Goianesia - GO 5 8 1 2 5 3 10 -7 24 4 20 5 Serrano - BA 5 8 1 2 5 6 14 -8 23 0 20

GRUPO A5

12/jul/15 16:00 Caldense-MG 1-0 Rio Branco-ES Careca 29' (1T) 13/jul/15 20:30 Operrio-MT 2-3 Aparecidense-GO Yuri 5' (1T), Tito 41' (1T) | Dinei 32' (2T), Dinei 40' (2T), Diego Lira 45' (2T) 18/jul/15 16:30 Rio Branco-ES 2-1 Comercial-MS Edu 39' (1T), Diego 18' (2T) | Sousa 34' (2T) 18/jul/15 17:00 Aparecidense-GO 0-1 Caldense-MG Tiago 19' (2T) 25/jul/15 16:00 Comercial-MS 1-1 Aparecidense-GO Matheus 27' (1T) | Leandro Bulhoes 16' (1T) 26/jul/15 16:00 Caldense-MG 0-0 Operrio-MT 01/ago/15 16:30 Rio Branco-ES 3-1 Operrio-MT Diego 35' (1T), Gerlem Willian de Jesus Almeida 42' (1T), Gerlem Willian de Jesus Almeida 45' (2T) | Alex Bruno 2' (2T) 01/ago/15 16:00 Comercial-MS 0-1 Caldense-MG Tiago 6' (2T) 08/ago/15 17:00 Aparecidense-GO 0-0 Rio Branco-ES 08/ago/15 19:00 Operrio-MT 2-0 Comercial-MS Julio 4' (1T), Julio 20' (2T) 15/ago/15 19:00 Operrio-MT 2-3 Rio Branco-ES Julio 16' (2T), Jozinei 42' (2T) | Diego 8' (2T), Gerlem Willian de Jesus Almeida 19' (2T), Gerlem Willian de Jesus Almeida 34' (2T) 16/ago/15 16:00 Caldense-MG 1-2 Comercial-MS Tiago 43' (1T) | Fagner 30' (1T), Andreson 26' (2T) 22/ago/15 16:30 Rio Branco-ES 1-1 Aparecidense-GO Pepeta 21' (2T) | Guto 18' (2T) 22/ago/15 16:00 Comercial-MS 2-0 Operrio-MT Andreson 35' (1T), Rodolfo 17' (2T) 29/ago/15 17:00 Operrio-MT 0-3 Caldense-MG Amoroso 34' (1T), Francismar 39' (1T), Francismar 18' (2T) 29/ago/15 17:00 Aparecidense-GO 2-0 Comercial-MS Guto 5' (2T), Dinei 22' (2T) 05/set/15 11:00 Comercial-MS 0-1 Rio Branco-ES Diego 13' (2T) 06/set/15 16:00 Caldense-MG 0-0 Aparecidense-GO 13/set/15 18:00 Rio Branco-ES 2-1 Caldense-MG Eduardo 34' (1T), Bruno 39' (1T) | Paulo Morais 7' (1T) 13/set/15 18:00 Aparecidense-GO 2-0 Operrio-MT Bismarck 18' (2T), Bismarck 36' (2T) GRUPO A5 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Rio Branco - ES 17 8 5 2 1 12 7 5 24 1 70 2 Caldense - MG 14 8 4 2 2 8 4 4 23 2 58 3 Aparecidense - GO 13 8 3 4 1 9 5 4 26 2 54 4 Comercial - MS 7 8 2 1 5 6 10 -4 24 2 29 5 Operrio - MT -5 8 1 1 6 7 16 -9 30 4 -20 Operrio - MT: O Operrio Varzeagrandense/MT foi punido com a perda de 09 pontos (03 pontos + Multa, em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 5 CD do STJD em 24/09/2015, Processo n 128/2015 e 06 pontos + Multa, em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 2 CD do STJD em 29/09/2015, Processo n 130/2015).

GRUPO A6

12/jul/15 16:00 Crac-GO 1-0 Villa Nova-MG Jhonatan 34' (2T) 12/jul/15 16:00 Gama-DF 0-0 Botafogo-SP 19/jul/15 16:00 Villa Nova-MG 2-3 Duque de Caxias-RJ Walter Minhoca 8' (1T), Breno 31' (1T) | Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho 26' (1T), Marlon 45+1' (1T), Felipe 45+1' (2T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Botafogo-SP 0-1 Crac-GO Alvaro 14' (2T) 25/jul/15 18:00 Crac-GO 0-0 Gama-DF 25/jul/15 15:00 Duque de Caxias-RJ 0-0 Botafogo-SP 01/ago/15 15:00 Duque de Caxias-RJ 0-1 Crac-GO Fabrizzyo 5' (2T) 02/ago/15 16:00 Villa Nova-MG 2-3 Gama-DF Walter Minhoca 17' (1T), Michel 31' (1T) | Rafael Grampola 35' (1T), Alekito 2' (2T), Jonatan 31' (2T) 08/ago/15 20:00 Gama-DF 2-0 Duque de Caxias-RJ Jonatan 34' (2T), Jonatan 45+2' (2T) 08/ago/15 16:00 Botafogo-SP 5-1 Villa Nova-MG Nunes 13' (1T), Samuel Santos 32' (1T), Franci 21' (2T), Nunes 30' (2T), Helton 45+1' (2T) | Paulinho 22' (2T) 15/ago/15 20:00 Gama-DF 1-2 Villa Nova-MG Baiano 30' (1T) | Paulinho 15' (1T), Igor 27' (2T) 15/ago/15 18:00 Crac-GO 1-0 Duque de Caxias-RJ Danilo Fabian 35' (1T) 22/ago/15 15:00 Duque de Caxias-RJ 1-2 Gama-DF Bernardo 20' (1T) | Jonatan 13' (1T), Baiano 28' (1T) 23/ago/15 16:00 Villa Nova-MG 2-3 Botafogo-SP Michel 14' (2T), Michel 19' (2T) | Helton 2' (1T), Augusto 40' (2T), Nunes 45+3' (2T) 29/ago/15 16:00 Gama-DF 1-1 Crac-GO Gustavo 40' (1T) | Tito 6' (1T) 29/ago/15 16:00 Botafogo-SP 3-1 Duque de Caxias-RJ Franci 1' (1T), Franci 5' (1T), Vitor 37' (2T) | Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho 13' (2T) 05/set/15 15:00 Duque de Caxias-RJ 5-0 Villa Nova-MG Spice 13' (1T), Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho 21' (1T), Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho 34' (1T), Lucas 1' (2T), Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho 12' (2T) 05/set/15 19:00 Crac-GO 0-0 Botafogo-SP 13/set/15 18:00 Villa Nova-MG 0-2 Crac-GO Renatinho 20' (1T), Bruno Limao 32' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Botafogo-SP 0-0 Gama-DF GRUPO A6 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Crac - GO 18 8 5 3 0 7 1 6 31 0 75 2 Botafogo - SP 13 8 3 4 1 11 5 6 18 1 54 3 Gama - DF 13 8 3 4 1 9 6 3 25 2 54 4 Duque de Caxias - RJ 7 8 2 1 5 10 11 -1 17 2 29 5 Villa Nova - MG 3 8 1 0 7 9 23 -14 30 1 12

GRUPO A7

12/jul/15 15:00 Resende-RJ 2-2 Operario-PR Lucas 15' (1T), Joaquim 1' (2T) | Lcio Flvio 22' (1T), Micael 42' (2T) 12/jul/15 15:00 Ypiranga-RS 2-1 Internacional-SC Jean 7' (1T), Joao Paulo 24' (2T) | Athos 24' (1T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Operario-PR 2-1 Red Bull Brasil-SP JOELSON 13' (1T), Juan 43' (1T) | Caio 4' (2T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Internacional-SC 3-1 Resende-RJ Silvy 5' (2T), Athos 22' (2T), Schwenck 26' (2T) | Wander Luiz 2' (1T) 25/jul/15 16:00 Red Bull Brasil-SP 2-0 Internacional-SC Romao 12' (2T), Wellington Rato 45+2' (2T) 26/jul/15 15:00 Resende-RJ 0-1 Ypiranga-RS Joao Paulo 18' (2T) 01/ago/15 16:00 Red Bull Brasil-SP 0-0 Resende-RJ 02/ago/15 15:30 Operario-PR 1-0 Ypiranga-RS JOELSON 9' (1T) 09/ago/15 15:00 Ypiranga-RS 0-1 Red Bull Brasil-SP Igor 7' (1T) 09/ago/15 16:00 Internacional-SC 1-0 Operario-PR Robson 22' (1T) 16/ago/15 15:00 Resende-RJ 3-0 Red Bull Brasil-SP Marcel 11' (2T), Wander Luiz 40' (2T), Thalis 45+2' (2T) 16/ago/15 15:00 Ypiranga-RS 2-0 Operario-PR Maycon 7' (1T), Joao Paulo 1' (2T) 23/ago/15 15:30 Operario-PR 1-0 Internacional-SC Lcio Flvio 45+1' (2T) 24/ago/15 18:30 Red Bull Brasil-SP 0-1 Ypiranga-RS Thiago 29' (1T) 30/ago/15 15:00 Ypiranga-RS 0-0 Resende-RJ 30/ago/15 16:00 Internacional-SC 0-0 Red Bull Brasil-SP 06/set/15 15:00 Resende-RJ 2-1 Internacional-SC Wander Luiz 33' (1T), Uallace 33' (2T) | Alessandro 37' (2T) 07/set/15 16:00 Red Bull Brasil-SP 1-2 Operario-PR Anderson 45+1' (2T) | Juan 25' (1T), Julinho 40' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Operario-PR 3-1 Resende-RJ Rossi 22' (1T), Rossi 42' (1T), Gilvan 15' (2T) | Jefferson 37' (1T) 13/set/15 18:00 Internacional-SC 0-1 Ypiranga-RS Lucas 39' (2T) GRUPO A7 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Ypiranga - RS 16 8 5 1 2 7 3 4 24 0 66 2 Operario - PR 16 8 5 1 2 11 8 3 31 1 66 3 Resende - RJ 9 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 22 0 37 4 Red Bull Brasil - SP 8 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 25 1 33 5 Internacional - SC 7 8 2 1 5 6 9 -3 28 7 29

GRUPO A8

12/jul/15 16:00 So Caetano-SP 5-0 Lajeadense-RS Jonatas 14' (1T), Jonatas 19' (1T), Angelo 32' (1T), Robson 23' (2T), Angelo 30' (2T) 12/jul/15 16:00 Foz do Iguau-PR 4-5 Volta Redonda-RJ Serginho 8' (1T), Welligton 14' (1T), Fabiano 38' (1T), MAKANAKI 17' (2T) | Rafael 1' (1T), Adriano Paulista 31' (1T), Rafael 15' (2T), Rafael 41' (2T), Tiago 44' (2T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Lajeadense-RS 1-0 Metropolitano-SC Mateus 30' (2T) 19/jul/15 16:00 Volta Redonda-RJ 1-0 So Caetano-SP Tiago 23' (2T) 26/jul/15 16:00 So Caetano-SP 4-0 Foz do Iguau-PR Robson 29' (1T), Jonatas 35' (1T), Angelo 39' (1T), Robson 11' (2T) 26/jul/15 15:00 Metropolitano-SC 2-1 Volta Redonda-RJ Ariel 22' (2T), Osmar 38' (2T) | Tiago 22' (1T) 02/ago/15 16:00 Lajeadense-RS 3-0 Foz do Iguau-PR Cleyton 42' (1T), Ramon 6' (2T), Ramon 23' (2T) 03/ago/15 15:00 Metropolitano-SC 2-3 So Caetano-SP Osmar 43' (1T), Gilton 3' (2T) | Jonatas 8' (1T), Jonatas 36' (1T), Robson 44' (1T) 09/ago/15 16:00 Foz do Iguau-PR 2-0 Metropolitano-SC Leonardo 43' (1T), Piki 8' (2T) 09/ago/15 11:00 Volta Redonda-RJ 0-2 Lajeadense-RS Icaro 39' (1T), Ramon 35' (2T) 16/ago/15 16:00 Foz do Iguau-PR 2-2 Lajeadense-RS Pepe 27' (1T), Pepe 21' (2T) | Laercio 7' (1T), Ramon 45' (2T) 16/ago/15 18:00 So Caetano-SP 3-1 Metropolitano-SC Jonatas 33' (1T), Robson 34' (1T), Jonatas 26' (2T) | Carlos 12' (2T) 23/ago/15 19:00 Lajeadense-RS 2-1 Volta Redonda-RJ Cleyton 11' (2T), Ramon 30' (2T) | Renie 20' (2T) 23/ago/15 11:00 Metropolitano-SC 2-2 Foz do Iguau-PR Tiago Rocha 7' (1T), Altino 8' (1T) | Leonardo 31' (1T), Piki 35' (1T) 29/ago/15 18:30 Volta Redonda-RJ 0-1 Metropolitano-SC Leo 32' (2T) 30/ago/15 16:00 Foz do Iguau-PR 0-3 So Caetano-SP Jonatas 7' (2T), Jonatas 36' (2T), Ricardinho 45' (2T) 06/set/15 18:00 So Caetano-SP 3-0 Volta Redonda-RJ LIDO 35' (1T), Jonatas 22' (2T), Jonatas 37' (2T) 07/set/15 16:00 Metropolitano-SC 0-0 Lajeadense-RS 13/set/15 18:00 Lajeadense-RS 1-1 So Caetano-SP Icaro 30' (1T) | Xuxa 42' (2T) 13/set/15 18:00 Volta Redonda-RJ 2-0 Foz do Iguau-PR Leandro 38' (2T), Rafael 42' (2T) GRUPO A8 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 So Caetano - SP 19 8 6 1 1 22 5 17 14 0 79 2 Lajeadense - RS 15 8 4 3 1 11 9 2 24 5 62 3 Volta Redonda - RJ 9 8 3 0 5 10 14 -4 26 1 37 4 Metropolitano - SC 8 8 2 2 4 8 12 -4 24 1 33 5 Foz do Iguau - PR 5 8 1 2 5 10 21 -11 22 1 20

2a Fase

GRUPO B1

27/set/15 16:00 Coruripe-AL 0-3 So Caetano-SP Angelo 25' (1T), Robson 29' (1T), Jonatas 21' (2T) 04/out/15 16:00 So Caetano-SP 0-1 Coruripe-AL Naoh 21' (2T) GRUPO B1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 So Caetano - SP 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 6 0 50 2 Coruripe - AL 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 7 0 50

GRUPO B2

27/set/15 16:30 Botafogo-SP 3-0 Crac-GO Ailton 3' (1T), Caio 25' (1T), Nunes 44' (1T) 02/out/15 19:00 Crac-GO 1-0 Botafogo-SP Alvaro 45+1' (1T) GRUPO B2 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Botafogo - SP 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 5 0 50 2 Crac - GO 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 8 1 50

GRUPO B3

26/set/15 16:00 Palmas-TO 1-0 Remo-PA Dan 45+1' (2T) 03/out/15 16:00 Remo-PA 3-0 Palmas-TO Kiros 20' (1T), Eduardo Ramos 34' (1T), Kiros 45+2' (1T) GRUPO B3 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Remo - PA 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 7 1 50 2 Palmas - TO 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 8 1 50

GRUPO B4

26/set/15 19:00 Caldense-MG 1-1 Rio Branco-ES Ewerton 38' (1T) | Bruno 25' (1T) 03/out/15 16:30 Rio Branco-ES 0-1 Caldense-MG [og] Douglas Bessa 3' (1T) GRUPO B4 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Caldense - MG 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 7 1 66 2 Rio Branco - ES 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 7 0 16

GRUPO B5

27/set/15 19:00 Lajeadense-RS 4-0 Central-PE Marcio Goiano 36' (1T), Lenilson 39' (1T), Ramon 45+1' (2T), Ramon 45+4' (2T) 04/out/15 16:00 Central-PE 1-2 Lajeadense-RS [og] Luiz 28' (1T) | Ramon 14' (1T), Michel 45' (2T) GRUPO B5 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Lajeadense - RS 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 3 0 100 2 Central - PE 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 4 1 0

GRUPO B6

27/set/15 18:00 Rio Branco-AC 0-1 Ypiranga-RS Maycon 28' (1T) 04/out/15 16:00 Ypiranga-RS 3-0 Rio Branco-AC Joao Paulo 32' (1T), Miranda 45+1' (1T), Joao Paulo 27' (2T) GRUPO B6 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Ypiranga - RS 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 7 2 100 2 Rio Branco - AC 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 8 1 0

GRUPO B7

27/set/15 16:00 Estanciano-SE 2-1 Rver-PI Renan 5' (2T), Josy 9' (2T) | Jadson 45' (2T) 04/out/15 17:00 Rver-PI 3-0 Estanciano-SE Fabinho 21' (2T), Lucas 32' (2T), Fabinho 39' (2T) GRUPO B7 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Rver - PI 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3 0 50 2 Estanciano - SE 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 5 1 50

GRUPO B8

27/set/15 15:30 Operario-PR 1-0 Campinense-PB Rafael 43' (1T) 04/out/15 16:00 Campinense-PB 1-0 Operario-PR Valdeir 23' (1T) PK: 3-4 GRUPO B8 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Operario - PR 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 6 1 50 2 Campinense - PB 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 0 50

3a Fase

GRUPO C1

11/out/15 19:00 Botafogo-SP 2-1 So Caetano-SP Cesar Gaucho 14' (2T), Caio 29' (2T) | Daniel Costa 27' (1T) 16/out/15 19:00 So Caetano-SP 0-0 Botafogo-SP GRUPO C1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Botafogo - SP 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 1 66 2 So Caetano - SP 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 4 0 16

GRUPO C2

12/out/15 19:00 Caldense-MG 1-1 Ypiranga-RS Diney 40' (2T) | Laerte 10' (2T) 17/out/15 19:00 Ypiranga-RS 1-1 Caldense-MG Laerte 12' (1T) | [og] Robson 7' (2T) PK: 4-3 GRUPO C2 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Caldense - MG 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 7 0 33 2 Ypiranga - RS 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 5 3 33

GRUPO C3

12/out/15 16:30 Rver-PI 3-0 Lajeadense-RS Amarildo 21' (1T), Fabinho 25' (1T), Eduardo 28' (2T) 19/out/15 19:00 Lajeadense-RS 1-1 Rver-PI Alan 27' (1T) | Fabinho 16' (2T) GRUPO C3 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Rver - PI 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 3 0 66 2 Lajeadense - RS 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 7 1 16

GRUPO C4

10/out/15 19:00 Operario-PR 0-1 Remo-PA [og] Alemao 40' (1T) 18/out/15 19:00 Remo-PA 3-1 Operario-PR Welthon 21' (1T), Eduardo Ramos 10' (2T), Aleilson 14' (2T) | Alemao 34' (2T) GRUPO C4 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Remo - PA 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 8 1 100 2 Operario - PR 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 9 1 0

Semi Finais

GRUPO D1

25/out/15 19:00 Botafogo-SP 1-0 Remo-PA Ailton 40' (2T) 01/nov/15 20:00 Remo-PA 0-0 Botafogo-SP GRUPO D1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Botafogo - SP 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 7 0 66 2 Remo - PA 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 3 0 16

GRUPO D2

24/out/15 19:30 Rver-PI 2-0 Ypiranga-RS Eduardo 36' (1T), Eduardo 44' (2T) 31/out/15 17:00 Ypiranga-RS 2-0 Rver-PI Joao Paulo 12' (1T), Maycon 11' (2T) PK: 4-5 GRUPO D2 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Rver - PI 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 4 0 50 2 Ypiranga - RS 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 6 0 50

Final

GRUPO E1

07/nov/15 19:30 Botafogo-SP 3-2 Rver-PI Franci 12' (2T), Franci 25' (2T), Franci 42' (2T) | Celio 36' (2T), Alex 44' (2T) 14/nov/15 19:30 Rver-PI 0-0 Botafogo-SP GRUPO E1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Botafogo - SP 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4 1 66 2 Rver - PI 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 6 0 16 Scorers Gols Apelido Clube 12 Jonatas So Caetano - SP 8 Ramon Lajeadense - RS 7 Josi Estanciano - SE 6 Valmir Botafogo - SP 6 Nonato Treze - PB 6 Fabinho Rver - PI 6 Robson So Caetano - SP 6 Joao Paulo Ypiranga - RS 6 Washington Nautico - RR 5 Eduardo Ramos Remo - PA 5 Rodrigo Campinense - PB 5 Paulo Roberto Chamon de Castilho Duque de Caxias - RJ 4 Nunes Botafogo - SP 4 Rafael Volta Redonda - RJ 4 Diego Rio Branco - ES 4 Gerlem Willian de Jesus Almeida Rio Branco - ES 4 Jonatan Gama - DF 4 Evandro Rio Branco - AC 4 Cris Imperatriz - MA 4 Etinho Coruripe - AL 3 Junior Nacional - AM 3 Tiago Volta Redonda - RJ 3 Eduardo Rver - PI 3 Tiago Caldense - MG 3 Angelo So Caetano - SP 3 Charles Rio Branco - AC 3 Danilson Palmas - TO 3 Maycon Ypiranga - RS 3 Thiago Colo Colo - BA 3 Lucas Serrano - BA 3 Wander Luiz Resende - RJ 3 Dinei Aparecidense - GO 3 Julio Operrio - MT 3 Rafael Estanciano - SE 3 Warlei Estanciano - SE 3 Romrio Globo - RN 2 Chicao Remo - PA 2 Henrique Remo - PA 2 Kiros Remo - PA 2 Leo Paraiba Remo - PA 2 Silvio Remo - PA 2 Weverton Nacional - AM 2 Andreson Comercial - MS 2 Ailton Botafogo - SP 2 Caio Botafogo - SP 2 Helton Botafogo - SP 2 Bruno Rio Branco - ES 2 Alisson Treze - PB 2 Amarildo Rver - PI 2 Paulo Paraiba Rver - PI 2 Rogerio Rver - PI 2 Michel Villa Nova - MG 2 Paulo Villa Nova - MG 2 Walter Minhoca Villa Nova - MG 2 Baiano Gama - DF 2 Francismar Caldense - MG 2 Joelson Operario - PR 2 Juan Operario - PR 2 Lucio Operario - PR 2 Rossi Operario - PR 2 Altemar Central - PE 2 Janison Central - PE 2 Viola Central - PE 2 Lourival Palmas - TO 2 Rubens Imperatriz - MA 2 Laerte Ypiranga - RS 2 Gian Colo Colo - BA 2 Rafael Serrano - BA 2 Alvaro Crac - GO 2 Nah Coruripe - AL 2 Tiago Lima Coruripe - AL 2 Souza Vilhena - RO 2 Osmar Metropolitano - SC 2 Eduardo Foz do Iguau - PR 2 Pequi Foz do Iguau - PR 2 Leonardo Foz do Iguau - PR 2 Cleyton Lajeadense - RS 2 Icaro Lajeadense - RS 2 Bismarck Aparecidense - GO 2 Guto Aparecidense - GO 2 Leonardo Goianesia - GO 2 Wanderson Santos - AP 2 Andre Serra Talhada - PE 2 Athos Internacional - SC 1 Aleilson Remo - PA 1 Edicleber Remo - PA 1 Pedro Remo - PA 1 Paty Remo - PA 1 Welthon Remo - PA 1 Antonio Hayllan Nacional - AM 1 Danilo Rios Nacional - AM 1 Felipe Nacional - AM 1 Lidio Nacional - AM 1 Peter Nacional - AM 1 Fagner Comercial - MS 1 Matheus Comercial - MS 1 Rodolfo Comercial - MS 1 Van Comercial - MS 1 Adalgisio Campinense - PB 1 Eder Campinense - PB 1 Filipe Campinense - PB 1 Tiago Sala Campinense - PB 1 Tulio Campinense - PB 1 Valdeir Campinense - PB 1 Cesar Gaucho Botafogo - SP 1 Augusto Botafogo - SP 1 Samuel Botafogo - SP 1 Vitor Botafogo - SP 1 Adriano Paulista Volta Redonda - RJ 1 Leandro Volta Redonda - RJ 1 Renie Volta Redonda - RJ 1 Edu Rio Branco - ES 1 Eduardo Rio Branco - ES 1 Elias Rio Branco - ES 1 Andre Treze - PB 1 Preto Treze - PB 1 Tessio Treze - PB 1 Alex Rver - PI 1 Celio Rver - PI 1 Esquerdinha Rver - PI 1 Lucas Rver - PI 1 Jadson Rver - PI 1 Breno Villa Nova - MG 1 Igor Villa Nova - MG 1 Michel Villa Nova - MG 1 Alekito Gama - DF 1 Gustavo Gama - DF 1 Grampola Gama - DF 1 Ewerton Caldense - MG 1 Careca Caldense - MG 1 Paulo Caldense - MG 1 Amoroso Caldense - MG 1 Diney Caldense - MG 1 Fagner Operario - PR 1 Gilvan Operario - PR 1 Julinho Operario - PR 1 Micael Operario - PR 1 Rafael Operario - PR 1 Cristiano Central - PE 1 Reinaldo Central - PE 1 Xuxa So Caetano - SP 1 Daniel So Caetano - SP 1 Esley So Caetano - SP 1 Ricardinho So Caetano - SP 1 Angelo So Caetano - SP 1 Carciano Rio Branco - AC 1 Giancarlo Rio Branco - AC 1 Jean Rio Branco - AC 1 Ederson Palmas - TO 1 Valdo Palmas - TO 1 Pedro Palmas - TO 1 Julinho Imperatriz - MA 1 Clayton Imperatriz - MA 1 Junior Chico Imperatriz - MA 1 Leone Imperatriz - MA 1 Rayllan Imperatriz - MA 1 Diego Ypiranga - RS 1 Jean Ypiranga - RS 1 Lucas Ypiranga - RS 1 Thiago Ypiranga - RS 1 Diego Colo Colo - BA 1 Jussimar Colo Colo - BA 1 Mailson Colo Colo - BA 1 Nildo Colo Colo - BA 1 Willian Serrano - BA 1 Bruno Crac - GO 1 Danilo Fabian Crac - GO 1 Fabrizzyo Crac - GO 1 Jhonatan Crac - GO 1 Renatinho Crac - GO 1 Tito Crac - GO 1 Fabiano Coruripe - AL 1 Paulo Coruripe - AL 1 Mazinho Coruripe - AL 1 Micheel Coruripe - AL 1 Djalma Coruripe - AL 1 Paulo Vitor Coruripe - AL 1 Rafa Coruripe - AL 1 Alex Vilhena - RO 1 Edilson Vilhena - RO 1 Erivelton Vilhena - RO 1 Bertozzi Vilhena - RO 1 Marcos Cucau Vilhena - RO 1 Pablo Eduardo de Almeida Corneane Vilhena - RO 1 Altino Metropolitano - SC 1 Ariel Metropolitano - SC 1 Carlos Metropolitano - SC 1 Gilton Metropolitano - SC 1 Leo Metropolitano - SC 1 Tiago Rocha Metropolitano - SC 1 Bernardo Mello de Barros Duque de Caxias - RJ 1 Felipe Duque de Caxias - RJ 1 Lucas Duque de Caxias - RJ 1 Marlon Duque de Caxias - RJ 1 Spice Duque de Caxias - RJ 1 Fabiano Foz do Iguau - PR 1 Rafael Baiano Foz do Iguau - PR 1 Sergio Foz do Iguau - PR 1 Welligton Foz do Iguau - PR 1 Augusto Guarani - CE 1 Otacilio Neto Guarani - CE 1 Paulo Ricardo Guarani - CE 1 More Guarani - CE 1 Jefferson Resende - RJ 1 Joaquim Resende - RJ 1 Lucas Resende - RJ 1 Marcel Resende - RJ 1 Thalis Resende - RJ 1 Uallace Resende - RJ 1 Alan Lajeadense - RS 1 Laercio Lajeadense - RS 1 Lenilson Lajeadense - RS 1 Marcio Lajeadense - RS 1 Mateus Lajeadense - RS 1 Michel Lajeadense - RS 1 Diego Lira Aparecidense - GO 1 Leandro Aparecidense - GO 1 Ricardo Goianesia - GO 1 Alex Nautico - RR 1 Thiago Nautico - RR 1 Anderson Red Bull Brasil - SP 1 Caio Red Bull Brasil - SP 1 Igor Red Bull Brasil - SP 1 Romao Red Bull Brasil - SP 1 Wellington Red Bull Brasil - SP 1 Alberto Santos - AP 1 Andre Cabea Santos - AP 1 Cabralzinho Santos - AP 1 Luciano Santos - AP 1 Sandro Santos - AP 1 Wellington Santos - AP 1 Alex Bruno Operrio - MT 1 Yuri Operrio - MT 1 Jozinei Operrio - MT 1 Tito Operrio - MT 1 Cloves Estanciano - SE 1 Renan Estanciano - SE 1 Acrizio Serra Talhada - PE 1 Anderson Serra Talhada - PE 1 Enercino Serra Talhada - PE 1 Franca Serra Talhada - PE 1 Alessandro Internacional - SC 1 Cleber Internacional - SC 1 Robson Internacional - SC 1 Thiago Internacional - SC 1 Fabinho Globo - RN 1 Rodolfo Globo - RN 2014 2015 (1st level) 2015 (2nd level) 2015 (3rd level) 2016 list of champions list of topscorers

About this document

Prepared and maintained by the RSSSF Brazil.

Last updated: 28 Jun 2015 / 23 may 2023.

(C) Copyright RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2015.
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.