Campeonato Amador da Segunda Divisão de Taubaté

Competição promovida pela LMFT (Liga Municipal de Futebol de Taubaté)


Ano   Campeão                                          Vice-campeão

1948  C.P.T.
1949  ?
1950  ?
1951  Independência F.C.                               ?
1952  C.A. Ypiranga                                    G.E. Nova América
1953  Tatuí F.C.                                       
?
1954  A.E. Vila Nogueira                               
?
1955  A.E. Vila Nogueira                               
?
1956  A.E. Vila São Geraldo                           
?
1957  G.E. Lusitano                                   
?
1958  A.E. Vila São Geraldo                            Unidos Clube
1959  A.E. Vila Nogueira                               
?
1960  A.E. Vila Nogueira                               Independência F.C.

1961  A.E. Vila São Geraldo                            E.C. 13 de Maio

1962  E.C. Serviço do Vale                             G.E. Nova América         

1963  Real Sociedade                                                                                            
G.E. Nova América
1964  A.A. Vila Albina                                 Unidos Clube                                   
1965  Palestra Brasil F.C.                             ?
1966  C.A. Tabaeté                                     Palestra Brasil F.C.
1967  G.E. Nova América                               
?
1968  Sabará F.C.                                      
?
1969  Vila Santo Antonio F.C.                          G.E. Nova América
1970  C.A. São Francisco                               C.A. São Francisco

1971  Rodoviário E.C.                                  E.C. Vila São José
1972  E.C. Vila São José                               
?
1973  E.C. Vila São José                               
?   
1974  E.C. Vila São José                               
?
1975  E.C. Vila São José                               
?
1976  Unidos F.C.                                      E.C. Vila São José
1977  E.C. Vila São José                               
?
1978  ?                                               
?
1979  ?                                               
?
1980  ?                                               
?
1981  Vila Santo Antonio F.C.                          E.C. Vila São José
1982  Vila Santo Antonio F.C.                          Operário F.C.
1983  ?                                               
?
1984  ?                                               
?
1985  Vila Santo Antonio F.C.                          Operário F.C.
1986  G.E. Nova América                                
?
1987  G.E. Nova América                               
?
1988  G.E. Nova América                                C.A. Ferroviário
1989  G.E. Nova América                               
?
1990  G.E. Nova América                                Vila Santo Antonio F.C.
1991  A.A. Vila Albina                                 C.A. Imaculada
1992  A.A. Camarões                                    S.E. Baroneza
1993  A.E. Monteiro Lobato                             A.A. Camarões
1994  C.A. Imaculada                                   E.C. Piratininga
1995  C.A. Imaculada                                   E.C. Vila Bela
1996  E.C. São Benedito                                E.C. Vila Bela
1997  S.E. Abaeté                                      C.A. Imaculada
1998  A.A. Camarões                                    E.C. Piratininga
1999  E.C. Piratininga                                 A.A. Vila Albina
2000  A.E. Vila Nogueira                               E.C. Piratininga
2001  S.E. Abaeté                                      E.C. Piratininga
2002  S.E. Abaeté                                      E.C. Piratininga
2003  E.C. Ipanema                                     S.E. Abaeté
2004  Rodoviário E.C.                                  E.C. Piratininga
2005  E.C. Piratininga                                 A.A. Camarões
2006  Rodoviário 
E.C.                                  E.C. Ipanema
2007  S.E. Abaeté                                      E.C. Mourisco
2008  A.A. Camarões                                    E.C. São Benedito
2009  C.A. Monção 13 de Maio e S.E. Baronesa
2010  A.A. Vila Albina                                 Belém F.C.
2011  E.C. Mourisco                                    C.A. Monção 13 de Maio

2012  Belém F.C.                                       C.A. Camarões
2013  A.A. Parque São Luiz                             E.C. Flamenguinho
2014  Rodoviário E.C.                                  E.C. Mourisco


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Bruno Lemes Silva for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Bruno Lemes Silva (brunolemes@yahoo.com.br)
Last updated: 30 Jul 2015

(C) Copyright Bruno Lemes, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2009/2015
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.