Minas Gerais State League – List of Participants 1915-2020

1915

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Club de Sports HYGIENICOS (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CHRISTOVAM COLOMBO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1916

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Club de Sports HYGIENICOS (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CHRISTOVAM COLOMBO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1917

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CHRISTOVAM COLOMBO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1918

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1919

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte) *
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)

* LUZITANO changed their name to CORINTHIANS Foot Ball Club
 

1920

ALVES NOGUEIRA Football Club (Sabará)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1921

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Club de Sports HYGIENICOS (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
IPANEMA Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CHRISTOVAM COLOMBO (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club PROGRESSO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1922

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
PROGRESSO Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1923

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1924

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
YALE Athletic Club (Belo Horizonte)
 

1925 (Not concluded)

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club LUZITANO (Belo Horizonte)
 

1926 LMDT

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club SYRIO HORIZONTINO (Belo Horizonte)
 

1926 AMET (Not Official)

AVANTE Sport Club (Belo Horizonte)
FLUMINENSE Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
GRÊMIO Ludopédio CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
MINAS GERAES Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SANTA CRUZ Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club OLYMPIC (Belo Horizonte)
 

1927

ALVES NOGUEIRA Foot Ball Club (Sabará)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
Sport Club SYRIO Horizontino (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1928

ALVES NOGUEIRA Foot Ball Club (Sabará)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Esportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club SYRIO Horizontino (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1929

ALVES NOGUEIRA Football Club (Sabará)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
SANTA CRUZ Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
SPORT Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1930

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
PALMEIRAS Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
SPORT Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1931

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) 
FLUMINENSE Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Foot Ball Club (Belo Horizonte)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)  
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1932 LMDT

ALVES NOGUEIRA Football Club (Sabará)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
FLUMINENSE Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANY Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
SANTA CRUZ Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club CARLOS PRATES (Belo Horizonte)
 

1932 AMEG

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GRÊMIO Ludopédio CALAFATE (Belo Horizonte)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Football Club (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
VESPASIANO Esporte Clube (Vespasiano)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1933

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLETICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
SPORT Club Juiz de Fora (Juiz de Fora)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
TUPYNAMBAS Futebol Clube (Juiz de Fora)
VILLA NOVA Atletico Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1934

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1935

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1936

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1937

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club RETIRO (Nova Lima)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1938

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1939

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1940

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1941

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte)
Sport Club AEROPORTO (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1942

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE de SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade Sportiva PALESTRA ITÁLIA (Belo Horizonte) *
Sport Club AEROPORTO (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

* PALESTRA ITÁLIA changed their name to PALESTRA MINEIRO,
after to YPIRANGA and finally to CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube.
 

1943

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1944

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1945

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1946

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1947

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1948

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1949

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1950

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1951

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1952

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1953

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1954

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1955

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1956

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1957

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1958

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
CURVELO Esporte Clube (Curvelo)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1959

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética ASAS (Lagoa Santa)
BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
CURVELO Esporte Clube (Curvelo)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1960

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
CURVELO Esporte Clube (Curvelo)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
METALUSINA Esporte Clube (Barão de Cocais)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1961

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MERIDIONAL Esporte Clube (Conselheiro Lafaiete)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1962

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Divinópolis)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1963

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Divinópolis)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1964

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
PEDRO LEOPOLDO Futebol Clube (Pedro Leopoldo)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1965

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1966

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Esporte Clube RENASCENÇA (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube SIDERÚRGICA (Sabará)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)	
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1967

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa USIPA (Ipatinga)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1968

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa USIPA (Ipatinga)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
INDEPENDENTE Atlético Clube (Uberaba)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1969

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa USIPA (Ipatinga)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
INDEPENDENTE Atlético Clube (Uberaba)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA DO CARMO Esporte Clube (Barbacena)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1970

ACESITA Esporte Clube (Timóteo)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética CASSIMIRO DE ABREU (Montes Claros)
ATHLETIC CLUB (São João del Rey)
ATLÉTICO Clube Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FLAMENGO Futebol Clube (Varginha)
FLUMINENSE Futebol Clube (Araguari)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
INDEPENDENTE Atlético Clube (Uberaba)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
OLYMPIC Club (Barbacena)
PARAENSE Esporte Clube (Pará de Minas)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
SPORT Club Juiz de Fora (Juiz de Fora)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
TUPYNAMBÁS Futebol Clube (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA DO CARMO Esporte Clube (Barbacena)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1971

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética CASSIMIRO DE ABREU (Montes Claros)
ATLÉTICO Clube TRÊS CORAÇÕES (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FLAMENGO Futebol Clube (Varginha)
FLUMINENSE Futebol Clube (Araguari)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
OLYMPIC Club (Barbacena)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
TUPI Foot-Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1972

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética CASSIMIRO DE ABREU (Montes Claros)
ATLÉTICO Clube Três Corações (Três Corações
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
FLAMENGO Futebol Clube (Varginha)
FLUMINENSE Futebol Clube (Araguari)
FORMIGA Esporte Clube (Formiga)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
UNIÃO TIJUCANA de Esportes (Ituiutaba) *
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

* UNIÃO TIJUCANA was a fusion between Ituiutaba, Atlético Ituiutaba and Ituiutabana,
all clubs from Ituiutaba.
 

1973

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética CASSIMIRO DE ABREU (Montes Claros)
ATLÉTICO Clube de Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
FLAMENGO Futebol Clube (Varginha)
INDEPENDENTE Atlético Clube (Uberaba)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
UNIÃO TIJUCANA de Esportes (Ituiutaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1974

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
ATLÉTICO Clube Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ESAB Esporte Clube (Contagem)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (UBERABA)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
UNIÃO TIJUCANA de Esportes (Ituiutaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1975

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
ESAB Esporte Clube (Contagem)
FLUMINENSE Futebol Clube (Araguari)
Sociedade ESPORTIVA GUAXUPÉ (Guaxupé)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
UNIÃO TIJUCANA de Esportes (Ituiutaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1976

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARSENAL Futebol Clube (Frutal)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ESAB Esporte Clube (Contagem)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube 13 DE MAIO (Frutal)
FLUMINENSE Futebol Clube (Araguari)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Sociedade ESPORTIVA Guaxupé (Guaxupé)
SPORT Club de Juiz de Fora (Juiz de Fora)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
UNIÃO TIJUCANA de Esportes (Ituiutaba)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1977

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte) 
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ESAB Esporte Clube (Contagem)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira) 
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1978

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1979

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Desportiva ATENEU (Montes Claros)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Sociedade ESPORTIVA Guaxupé (Guaxupé)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1980

ALFENENSE Futebol Clube (Alfenas)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAGUARI Atlético Clube (Araguari)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Desportiva ATENEU (Montes Claros)
Clube ATLÉTICO de Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Flamengo EC Esporte Clube (Varginha)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (Muriaé)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
Sociedade ESPORTIVA Guaxupé (Guaxupé)
SPORT Club Juiz de Fora (Juiz de Fora)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1981

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
Sociedade ESPORTIVA Guaxupé (Guaxupé)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1982

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1983

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1984

ALFENENSE Futebol Clube (Alfenas)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1985

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
XV DE NOVEMBRO Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
 

1986

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
XV DE NOVEMBRO Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
 

1987

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
ATLÉTICO Clube de Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
Clube RIO BRANCO de Andradas (Andradas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1988

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
Clube RIO BRANCO de Andradas (Andradas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
MINAS esporte Clube (Boa Esperança)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
SPORT Club Juiz de Fora (Juiz de Fora)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1989

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
Clube RIO BRANCO de Andradas (Andradas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador valadares)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
FLAMENGO Esporte Clube (Varginha)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
POUSO ALEGRE Futebol Clube (Pouso Alegre)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1990

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética PARAISENSE (São Sebastião do Paraíso)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (Divinópolis)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
Clube RIO BRANCO (Andradas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
FLAMENGO Esporte Clube (Varginha)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
POUSO ALEGRE Futebol Clube (Pouso Alegre)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1991

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética PARAISENSE (São Sebastião do Paraíso)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (Divinópolis)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE (Patrocínio)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
Clube RIO BRANCO (Andradas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA (Leopoldina)
FABRIL Esporte Clube (Lavras)
FLAMENGO Esporte Clube (Varginha)
IPIRANGA Futebol Clube (Manhuaçu)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
POUSO ALEGRE Futebol Clube (Pouso Alegre)
TRESPONTANO Atlético Clube (Três Pontas)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1992

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética PARAISENSE (São Sebastião do Paraíso)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (Divinópolis)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE (Patrocínio)
Clube ESPORTIVO de Futebol (Passos)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
FLAMENGO Esporte Clube (Varginha)
IPIRANGA Futebol Clube (Manhuaçu)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
POUSO ALEGRE Futebol Clube (Pouso Alegre)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
TRESPONTANO Atlético Clube (Três Pontas)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

 

1993

ALFENENSE Futebol Clube (Alfenas)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
ATLÉTICO Clube Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (Divinópolis)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE (Patrocínio)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
FLAMENGO Esporte Clube (Varginha)
IPIRANGA Futebol Clube (Manhuaçu)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
TRESPONTANO Atlético Clube (Três Pontas)
TUPI Foot Ball Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1994

ALFENENSE Futebol Clube (Alfenas)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
ATLÉTICO Clube Três Corações (Três Corações)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE (Patrocínio)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1995

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Cooperativa MANCHESTER de Futebol Profissional (Juiz de Fora) *
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)

* MANCHESTER or TUPI-MANCHESTER was a fusion between Tupi, Sport
and Tupynambas, all clubs from Juiz de Fora.
 

1996

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Associação Atlética PARAISENSE (São Sebastião do Paraíso)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1997

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MONTES CLAROS Futebol Clube (Montes Claros)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1998

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPIRANGA Futebol Clube (Manhuaçu)
MONTES CLAROS Futebol Clube (Montes Claros)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

1999

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPIRANGA Futebol Clube (Manhuaçu)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2000

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
IPIRANGA Football Club (Manhuaçu)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2001

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2002

Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2003

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
NACIONAL Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2004

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2005

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VALERIODOCE Esporte Clube (Itabira)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2006

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2007

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2008

Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
DEMOCRATA Futebol Clube (Sete Lagoas)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2009

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
RIO BRANCO de Andradas Futebol Clube (Andradas)
SOCIAL Futebol Clube (Coronel Fabriciano)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2010

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
ITUIUTABA Esporte Clube (Ituiutaba)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2011

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
FUNORTE Esporte Clube (Montes Claros)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
IPATINGA Futebol Clube (Ipatinga)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2012

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha) *
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Esporte Clube Ltda (Nova Serrana)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERABA Sport Club (Uberaba)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

 * Ituiutaba changed their name to Boa Esporte
 

2013

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
ARAXÁ Esporte Clube (Araxá)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
NACIONAL Esporte Clube Ltda (Patos de Minas)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2014

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
MINAS Boca Futebol Ltda (Sete Lagoas)
NACIONAL Esporte Clube Ltda (Muriaé)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2015

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube MAMORÉ (Patos de Minas)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)
 

2016

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético TRICORDIANO (Três Corações)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)


2017

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético TRICORDIANO (Três Corações)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)


2018

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE - CAP (Patrocínio)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Esporte Clube DEMOCRATA (Governador Valadares)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

2019

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE - CAP (Patrocínio)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
GUARANI Esporte Clube (Divinópolis)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPI Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
TUPYNAMBÁS Futebol Clube (Juiz de Fora)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)

2020

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte)
Associação Atlética CALDENSE (Poços de Caldas)
BOA Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PATROCINENSE - CAP (Patrocínio)
COIMBRA Esporte Clube Ltda (Contagem)
CRUZEIRO Esporte Clube (Belo Horizonte)
TOMBENSE Futebol Clube (Tombos)
TUPYNAMBÁS Futebol Clube (Juiz de Fora)
UBERLÂNDIA Esporte Clube (Uberlândia)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - URT (Patos de Minas)
VILLA NOVA Atlético Clube (Nova Lima)





About this document

Prepared and maintained by Carlos Alberto Franco Jr. and Claudio Freati for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Authors: Carlos Alberto Franco Jr. (bananachips4@hotmail.com) and Claudio Freati (claudiofreati@yahoo.com.br)
Last updated: 05 May 2019

(C) Copyright Carlos Alberto Franco Jr., Claudio Freati, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2008/2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.