Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino 2014

Participants
Esporte Clube Iranduba da Amaznia      	Iranduba/AM                               
Esporte Clube Bahia                     	Bahia/BA                                  
So Francisco do Conde Esporte Clube    	So Francisco/BA                          
Caucaia Esporte Clube                   	Caucaia/CE                                
Esporte Clube Viana                     	Viana/MA                                  
Pinheirense Esporte Clube               	Pinheirense/PA                            
Clube Nutico Capibaribe                	Nutico/PE                                
Sport Club do Recife                    	Sport/PE                                  
Ass. Acad. e Desp. Vitria das Tabocas  	Vitria/PE                                
ADI Foz Cataratas FC                    	Foz Cataratas/PR                          
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas           	Botafogo/RJ                               
Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube           	Duque de Caxias/RJ                        
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama          	Vasco da Gama/RJ                          
Ava Futebol Clube                      	Ava/SC                                   
Associao Chapecoense de Futebol       	Chapecoense/SC                            
Sociedade Esportiva Kindermann          	Kindermann/SC                             
Associao Desportiva Centro Olmpico   	ADECO/SP                                  
Ferroviria Futebol S/A                 	Ferroviria/SP                            
Associao Portuguesa de Desportos      	Portuguesa/SP                             
So Jos Esporte Clube                  	So Jos/SP                               

 

1a Fase

GRUPO 1

11/set/14 15:30 Adeco - SP 5-0 Ava Tipa 16' (1T), LUANA 20' (1T), GABI NUNES 18' (2T), Ketlen 36' (2T), GABI NUNES 45+1' (2T) 11/set/14 15:30 Botafogo 0-1 Portuguesa - SP Giovanna 7' (2T) 17/set/14 15:30 Ava 0-8 Botafogo Andreia 1' (1T), Daniele 44' (1T), Larissa 6' (2T), Daniele 13' (2T), Ju 16' (2T), Roberta 30' (2T), Diany 34' (2T), Ju 41' (2T) 17/set/14 15:30 Portuguesa - SP 1-4 Chapecoense - SC Juju 45' (2T) | Brenda 6' (1T), Lediane Marcolan 16' (1T), Bruna Marcon 31' (2T), Debora 35' (2T) 24/set/14 15:30 Botafogo 3-0 Adeco - SP Larissa 5' (2T), Jane 21' (2T), Pamela 45' (2T) 25/set/14 19:00 Chapecoense - SC 8-0 Ava Vanessa 22' (1T), Bruna Marcon 42' (1T), Vanessa 7' (2T), DUDA SANTOS 11' (2T), Vanessa 20' (2T), Tatiane Debiasi Croceta 31' (2T), Vanessa 32' (2T), Susane Deparis 40' (2T) 01/out/14 15:00 Adeco - SP 5-2 Chapecoense - SC Cristiane 18' (1T), DARLENE 1' (2T), DARLENE 4' (2T), Cristiane 9' (2T), DARLENE 44' (2T) | Debora 31' (1T), Lediane Marcolan 38' (2T) 01/out/14 15:30 Ava 1-4 Portuguesa - SP Thatiane 25' (1T) | Karol Lins 39' (1T), Juju 5' (2T), Juju 21' (2T), Giovanna 39' (2T) 04/out/14 15:30 Chapecoense - SC 0-2 Botafogo Larissa 23' (2T), Barbara 32' (2T) 04/out/14 15:30 Portuguesa - SP 0-0 Adeco - SP GRUPO 1 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Botafogo - RJ 9 4 3 0 1 13 1 12 6 0 75 2 Adeco - SP 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 3 1 58 3 Portuguesa - SP 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 6 0 58 4 Chapecoense - SC 6 4 2 0 2 14 8 6 2 0 50 5 Ava - SC 0 4 0 0 4 1 25 -24 4 0 0

GRUPO 2

10/set/14 15:30 Ferroviaria - SP 1-1 So Jos - SP Tabatha 21' (1T) | Paulinha 44' (2T) 10/set/14 15:30 Foz Cataratas - PR 1-0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Camila 27' (1T) 17/set/14 19:00 So Jos - SP 3-1 Foz Cataratas - PR Rita Bove 15' (1T), Edna 27' (1T), [og] Camila 15' (2T) | Byanca Brasil 9' (2T) 18/set/14 15:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0-4 Kindermann-SC Danyelle 18' (1T), Gabrielle 39' (1T), Carina 33' (2T), Danyelle 40' (2T) 24/set/14 15:30 Foz Cataratas - PR 0-1 Ferroviaria - SP Tamara 31' (1T) 24/set/14 15:30 Kindermann-SC 1-0 So Jos - SP Samia 23' (1T) 01/out/14 15:30 Ferroviaria - SP 1-0 Kindermann-SC Rafinha 13' (2T) 01/out/14 15:00 So Jos - SP 3-1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Carlinha 29' (1T), Yasmim 32' (1T), Rita Bove 27' (2T) | Bielsk 41' (1T) 04/out/14 15:30 Kindermann-SC 1-0 Foz Cataratas - PR Andressinha 24' (1T) 04/out/14 15:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1-3 Ferroviaria - SP Lays Geovana Freitas 30' (2T) | Raquel 21' (1T), Raquel 43' (1T), Rilany 16' (2T) GRUPO 2 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Ferroviaria - SP 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 3 0 83 2 Kindermann - SC 9 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 7 0 75 3 So Jos - SP 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 6 2 58 4 Foz Cataratas - PR 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3 6 1 25 5 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 4 0 0

GRUPO 3

10/set/14 15:30 Vitria - PE 2-2 So Francisco - BA Joicinha 2' (2T), Dany 29' (2T) | India 42' (1T), Alanna 45+1' (2T) 10/set/14 15:30 Duque de Caxias - RJ 2-1 Bahia Kelly 8' (2T), Raquel 25' (2T) | Nayra 41' (2T) 17/set/14 15:30 So Francisco - BA 2-5 Duque de Caxias - RJ Ju 25' (1T), Alanna 29' (2T) | Raquel 45' (1T), Carol 8' (2T), Carol 18' (2T), Raquel 23' (2T), Carol 42' (2T) 18/set/14 15:30 Bahia 1-0 Sport - PE Rose Laine dos Santos Maciel 38' (2T) 24/set/14 15:30 Duque de Caxias - RJ 2-2 Vitria - PE Lene 25' (1T), Michelle 35' (2T) | Par 30' (2T), Hulk 37' (2T) 25/set/14 15:30 Sport - PE 1-9 So Francisco - BA Lyzandra Costa de Almeida Barros 20' (2T) | Camila 22' (1T), Alanna 27' (1T), Fabi Ramos 37' (1T), Alanna 40' (1T), Duda 7' (2T), Alanna 16' (2T), Rafaelle 17' (2T), Rafaelle 27' (2T), Rafaelle 45' (2T) 01/out/14 15:30 Vitria - PE 3-0 Sport - PE Hulk 41' (1T), Marcela Restrepo Valencia 28' (2T), Cida 36' (2T) 01/out/14 15:30 So Francisco - BA 0-0 Bahia 04/out/14 15:30 Sport - PE 1-8 Duque de Caxias - RJ Lindinalva 11' (1T) | Raquel 3' (1T), Caneca 14' (1T), Carol 28' (1T), Michelle 28' (1T), Raquel 10' (2T), Raquel 15' (2T), Raquel 20' (2T), Michelle 42' (2T) 04/out/14 15:30 Bahia 0-0 Vitria - PE GRUPO 3 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Duque de Caxias - RJ 10 4 3 1 0 17 6 11 8 0 83 2 Vitria - PE 6 4 1 3 0 7 4 3 8 0 50 3 So Francisco - BA 5 4 1 2 1 13 8 5 7 1 41 4 Bahia - BA 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5 0 41 5 Sport - PE -9 4 0 0 4 2 21 -19 9 1 -75 Sport - PE: O Sport Club do Recife/PE foi punido com a perda de 06 pontos, em cumprimento a deciso proferida em 14/10/14 (Processo n 158/2014) por escalao irregular da atleta Keyla Felicio de Lima.

GRUPO 4

10/set/14 15:30 Caucaia - CE 0-0 Nutico - PE 10/set/14 15:30 Iranduba - AM 0-5 Pinheirense - PA Pingo 16' (1T), Pingo 21' (1T), Pingo 6' (2T), Cassia 22' (2T), Pingo 44' (2T) 17/set/14 15:30 Nutico - PE 2-2 Iranduba - AM Bea 31' (1T), Soraya 45' (2T) | Erika 17' (1T), Erika 24' (2T) 18/set/14 15:30 Pinheirense - PA 2-1 Viana - MA Pingo 23' (1T), Juliani 32' (1T) | Rosy 23' (2T) 24/set/14 19:00 Viana - MA 3-3 Nutico - PE Monique 20' (2T), Alessandra 25' (2T), Nanda 40' (2T) | Fabi 27' (1T), Adrielly Karla de Souza Paula 40' (1T), Soraya 3' (2T) 24/set/14 15:30 Iranduba - AM 2-1 Caucaia - CE [og] Rosiane 4' (2T), L 30' (2T) | Rhayanna 22' (2T) 01/out/14 15:30 Nutico - PE 1-4 Pinheirense - PA Fabi 12' (2T) | Qq 43' (1T), [og] Pikach 15' (2T), Qq 26' (2T), Pingo 38' (2T) 01/out/14 20:00 Caucaia - CE 3-0 Viana - MA Mirla 37' (1T), Rhayanna 45' (1T), Mirla 11' (2T) 04/out/14 15:30 Viana - MA 5-3 Iranduba - AM Alessandra 3' (2T), Nanda 9' (2T), Alessandra 12' (2T), Rosy 16' (2T), Gleiciane 45' (2T) | Erika 37' (1T), Erika 42' (1T), L 26' (2T) 04/out/14 15:30 Pinheirense - PA 3-2 Caucaia - CE Cassia 30' (1T), Qq 27' (2T), Pingo 33' (2T) | Erika 9' (1T), Rhayanna 4' (2T) GRUPO 4 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Pinheirense - PA 12 4 4 0 0 14 4 10 4 0 100 2 Caucaia - CE 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 1 8 0 33 3 Viana - MA 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 6 0 33 4 Iranduba - AM 4 4 1 1 2 7 13 -6 6 0 33 5 Nutico - PE 3 4 0 3 1 6 9 -3 12 0 25

2a Fase

GRUPO 5

08/out/14 15:30 Kindermann-SC 1-3 Botafogo Raquel 38' (1T) | Daniele 42' (1T), Larissa 12' (2T), Larissa 16' (2T) 08/out/14 15:30 Caucaia - CE 3-1 Duque de Caxias - RJ Gil 42' (1T), Jayane 29' (2T), Francisca Magalhaes de Souza 45+3' (2T) | Carol 7' (1T) 11/out/14 15:30 Botafogo 1-1 Caucaia - CE Larissa 43' (2T) | Angela 12' (1T) 12/out/14 15:00 Duque de Caxias - RJ 0-3 Kindermann-SC Camila 45+1' (1T), Andressinha 12' (2T), Tamires 35' (2T) 15/out/14 20:00 Caucaia - CE 0-5 Kindermann-SC Danyelle 4' (2T), Andressinha 12' (2T), Andressinha 17' (2T), Tuani 39' (2T), Gabrielle 44' (2T) 15/out/14 15:00 Botafogo 2-0 Duque de Caxias - RJ Daniele 32' (1T), Daniele 33' (2T) 18/out/14 15:00 Botafogo 0-0 Kindermann-SC 18/out/14 15:30 Duque de Caxias - RJ 3-0 Caucaia - CE Michelle 8' (1T), Michelle 42' (1T), Lene 32' (2T) 22/out/14 20:00 Caucaia - CE 0-5 Botafogo Larissa 44' (1T), Daniele 45+1' (1T), Larissa 24' (2T), Larissa 32' (2T), Michele 38' (2T) 22/out/14 16:30 Kindermann-SC 3-0 Duque de Caxias - RJ Gabrielle 11' (2T), Andressinha 20' (2T), Danyelle 25' (2T) 25/out/14 16:30 Kindermann-SC 6-0 Caucaia - CE Danyelle 12' (1T), Danyelle 23' (1T), Tamires 31' (1T), Camila 41' (1T), Kelen 26' (2T), Kelen 31' (2T) 25/out/14 16:30 Duque de Caxias - RJ 0-0 Botafogo GRUPO 5 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Kindermann - SC 13 6 4 1 1 18 3 15 9 0 72 2 Botafogo - RJ 12 6 3 3 0 11 2 9 6 0 66 3 Duque de Caxias - RJ 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 9 2 22 4 Caucaia - CE -3 6 1 1 4 4 21 -17 14 1 -16 Caucaia - CE: O Caucaia EC/CE foi punido com a perda de 04 pontos em cumprimento a Deciso proferida pela 5 Comisso Disciplinar em 27/10/2014 (Processo n 128/2014), por escalao irregular da atleta Rosiane Martins da Silva.

GRUPO 6

08/out/14 15:00 Adeco - SP 1-1 Ferroviaria - SP DARLENE 10' (2T) | Maurine 21' (2T) 08/out/14 15:30 Vitria - PE 1-0 Pinheirense - PA Par 4' (2T) 12/out/14 10:00 Ferroviaria - SP 3-1 Vitria - PE Nene 37' (1T), Raquel 41' (1T), Pat 41' (2T) | Marcela Restrepo Valencia 31' (1T) 13/out/14 15:30 Pinheirense - PA 2-5 Adeco - SP [og] Ana Carolina 14' (2T), Cassia 32' (2T) | Cristiane 33' (1T), DARLENE 5' (2T), Cristiane 10' (2T), Tamires 21' (2T), Tamires 39' (2T) 16/out/14 15:30 Vitria - PE 2-5 Adeco - SP [og] Ana Carolina 1' (1T), Par 4' (1T) | Cristiane 2' (1T), Tamires 8' (1T), DARLENE 27' (1T), Cristiane 38' (1T), Cristiane 29' (2T) 16/out/14 15:00 Ferroviaria - SP 16-1 Pinheirense - PA Rafinha 5' (1T), Raquel 8' (1T), Nene 12' (1T), Rafinha 16' (1T), Raquel 18' (1T), Nene 21' (1T), Raquel 25' (1T), Raquel 30' (1T), Raquel 7' (2T), Nene 9' (2T), Raquel 12' (2T), Paula 13' (2T), Raquel 17' (2T), Pat 20' (2T), Raquel 32' (2T), Paula 41' (2T) | Pingo 39' (1T) 19/out/14 10:00 Ferroviaria - SP 3-1 Adeco - SP Dai 31' (1T), Raquel 32' (1T), Nene 4' (2T) | Fabiana 10' (1T) 20/out/14 10:00 Pinheirense - PA 0-0 Vitria - PE 22/out/14 20:00 Vitria - PE 1-2 Ferroviaria - SP Amanda 30' (1T) | Raquel 28' (1T), Raquel 9' (2T) 22/out/14 15:00 Adeco - SP 5-0 Pinheirense - PA Ketlen 3' (1T), Luize 6' (1T), Luize 15' (2T), Luize 21' (2T), Moretti 45+2' (2T) 25/out/14 16:30 Adeco - SP 4-0 Vitria - PE GABI NUNES 5' (1T), DARLENE 12' (1T), Luize 22' (1T), DARLENE 44' (1T) 25/out/14 16:30 Pinheirense - PA 2-6 Ferroviaria - SP Qq 4' (1T), Pingo 7' (2T) | Tabatha 29' (1T), Pat 38' (1T), Tabatha 42' (1T), Isa Fernandes 17' (2T), Marina 42' (2T), Tabatha 44' (2T) GRUPO 6 PTS J V E D GP GC SG CA CV % 1 Ferroviaria - SP 16 6 5 1 0 31 7 24 3 1 88 2 Adeco - SP 13 6 4 1 1 21 8 13 5 1 72 3 Vitria - PE 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9 12 0 22 4 Pinheirense - PA 1 6 0 1 5 5 33 -28 13 3 5

Semi Finais

GRUPO 7

29/out/14 16:30 Adeco - SP 1-0 Kindermann-SC Erika 43' (1T) 02/nov/14 16:30 Kindermann-SC 1-0 Adeco - SP Danyelle 10' (2T) PK: 3-2

GRUPO 8

29/out/14 17:00 Botafogo 0-0 Ferroviaria - SP 02/nov/14 16:30 Ferroviaria - SP 0-0 Botafogo PK: 4-2

Final

GRUPO 9

19/nov/14 16:30 Kindermann-SC 0-3 Ferroviaria - SP Raquel 19' (2T), Raquel 29' (2T), Rafinha 39' (2T) 30/nov/14 16:30 Ferroviaria - SP 5-3 Kindermann-SC Artilharia Clube Gols Apelido Ferroviaria-SP 16 Raquel Botafogo-RJ 9 Larissa Pinheirense-PA 9 Pingo Adeco-SP 8 Darlene Duque de Caxias-RJ 7 Raquel List of champions 2013 2015


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza (moacirfutpr@gmail.com)
Last updated: 05 May 2023

(C) Copyright Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2023
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.