São Paulo - List of Third Divison Participants 1917-2012

Source: "Almanaque do Futebol PAULISTA", books written by José Jorge
Farah Neto and Rodolfo Kussarev Jr.
Official Names:
1917 - Terceira Divisão (APEA)
1923 - Campeonato Municipal (APEA)
1924 - Divisão Principal (APEA)
1925 - Campeonato Municipal (APEA)
1926 - Campeonato Extra (APEA)
1927 - Campeonato Municipal (APEA)
1927 - Segunda Divisão - Série Principal (LAF)
1928 to 1933 - Segunda Divisão (APEA)
1929 - Segunda Divisão - Série Principal (LAF)
1954 to 1959 - Terceira Divisão
1960 to 1976 - Segunda Divisão
1977 to 1979 - Primeira Divisão
1980 to 1986 - Terceira Divisão
1987 to 1993 - Segunda Divisão
1994 to 2010 - Série A-3
1917
Antarctica Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Itália FBC (São Paulo)
Japão FBC (São Paulo)
Ruggerone Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
SC Luzitano (São Paulo)
União Brasil Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Fluminense Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1923
Associação Atlética ESTRELA de Ouro (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética GUANABARA (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética ORDEM E PROGRESSO (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética PAULISTANA (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética República (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Vila Deodoro (São Paulo)
CA Syrio (São Paulo)
Commercial Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Lapa Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
RIO BRANCO Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Roma Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Santo Amaro Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
São Caetano Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
Territorial PAULISTA C (São Paulo)
Touring Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1924
Associação Atlética CAMBUCY (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética COLOMBO (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética ESTRELA de Ouro (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética ORDEM E PROGRESSO (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética PAULISTANA (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética República (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Sul América (São Paulo)
Aliança do Norte Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Brasil SC (São Paulo)
Britannia AC (São Paulo)
CA Syrio (São Paulo)
Castellões Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Commercial Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Lapa Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Oriente Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
RIO BRANCO Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ROMA Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
SANTO AMARO Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
SÃO CAETANO Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
SC Saturno (São Paulo)
SCA Concórdia (São Paulo)
Spartanos Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Territorial PAULISTA C (São Paulo)
Touring Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1925
Associação Atlética Abílio Soares (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Colombo (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética ESTRELA de Ouro (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Guanabara (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Helvetia (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
Brasil SC (São Paulo)
Britannia AC (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube Progresso SA (São Paulo)
Éden Liberdade Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Juta Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Luzitano Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Roma Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Santo Amaro Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
São Caetano Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
SCA Concórdia (São Paulo)
Territorial PAULISTA C (São Paulo)
Touring Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1926
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Colombo (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Scarpa (São Paulo)
CA Audax (São Paulo)
Éden Liberdade Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Luzitano Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Santo Amaro Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1927
A Alpha de Centauro (São Paulo)
A Portugueza de F (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Guanabara (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
Associação AtléticaR Califórnia (São Paulo)
CA Brasil (São Paulo)
CA Ponte Grande (São Paulo)
CA Tiradentes (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube Húngaros PAULISTAnos (São Paulo)
Santo Amaro Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Operários Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Vasco da Gama Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1928
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética ESTRELA de Ouro (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Scarpa (São Paulo)
Cotonifício Rodolfo Crespi Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Roma Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1929
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Colombo (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Helvetia (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Luzíadas (São Paulo)
CA Ponte Grande (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Oriente Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
São Caetano Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
União Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Operários Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1930
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
CA Ponte Grande (São Paulo)
CAC Franco-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Luzitano Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Oriente Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
São Caetano Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
União Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Operários Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1931
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
CA Ponte Grande (São Paulo)
CAC Franco-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Luzitano Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Oriente Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Operários Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1932
Associação Atlética Cambucy (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética São Geraldo (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PARQUE DA MOOCA (São Paulo)
CAC Franco-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
Dante Alighieri Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube Húngaro Ipiranga (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Belém Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1933
Associação Atlética Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética Ramenzoni (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética São Geraldo (São Paulo)
CA Brasil (São Paulo)
CA Italo-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PARQUE DA MOOCA (São Paulo)
Castellões Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
ESTRELA da Saúde Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
GDM Luso-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
Jardim América Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
União Operários Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
1954
Associação Atlética AVAREENSE (Avaré)
Associação Atlética BOTUCATUENSE (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA A (Assis)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
AMPARO Atlhetic Club (Amparo)
Clube Atlético CETEIENSE (Taubaté)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Ituano)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Clube Atlético VALINHENSE (Valinhos)
DUARTINA Futebol Clube (Duartina)
Esporte Clube OPERÁRIO (Ourinhos)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
FLORESTA Atlético Clube (Amparo)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
MOGI-MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
OPERÁRIO Futebol Clube (Palmital)
PIRAJUÍ Atlético Clube (Pirajuí)
RAFARD Clube Atlético (Rafard)
RIGESA Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva GRAN SÃO JOÃO (Limeira)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
1955
Associação Atlética BOTUCATUENSE (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA(Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SOROCABANA (Itu)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Ituano)
Clube Atlético VALINHENSE (Valinhos)
CAFELÂNDIA Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
DUARTINA Futebol Clube (Duartina)
Esporte Clube REFENTE FEIJÓ (Regente Feijó)
FADA Futebol Clube (Santo Anastácio)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MORI-MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
PIRAJUÍ Clube Atlético (Pirajuí)
RIGESA Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
1956
Associação Atlética Avenida (Salto)
Associação Atlética Bandeirantes (Garça)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética Oswaldo Cruz (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética Saltense (Salto)
Associação Atlética Sorocabana (Itu)
Associação Esportiva Santacruzense (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Amparo Atlhetic Club (Amparo)
Clube Atlético Penapolense (Penápolis)
Cafelândia Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
Esporte Clube AparEsporte Clubeida (AparEsporte Clubeida do Norte)
Esporte Clube Elvira (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Grêmio Esportivo Monte Aprazível (Monte Aprazível)
Glória Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
Rigesa Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
Rio Claro Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Tanabi Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
1957
Associação Atlética Ferroviária (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética Oswaldo Cruz (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética Sorocabana (Itu)
Adamantina Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
AE José Bonifácio (José Bonifácio)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
CA 9 de Julho (Getulina)
CA Flamengo (Araçatuba)
CA Ipauçuense (Ipauçu)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Cachoeira Futebol Clube (Cachoeira PAULISTA)
Cafelândia Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
Corinthians Futebol Clube (Santo André)
CREIX (Tremembé)
Esporte Clube AparEsporte Clubeida (AparEsporte Clubeida do Norte)
Esporte Clube Elvira (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube São José (São José dos Campos)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
Frigorífico AC (Cruzeiro)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
Glória Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
Legionário Esporte Clube (Bragança PAULISTA)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
Rigesa Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SE Itapirense (Itapira)
SE Palmeiras (Oswaldo Cruz)
TEsporte Clubei-Guará Esporte Clube (Guaratinguetá)
União Ferroviária A (Santo Anastácio)
Vila Santista Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1958
Associação Atlética Bandeirantes (Garça)
Associação Atlética Oswaldo Cruz (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética Sorocabana (Itu)
Adamantina Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Agudos Futebol Clube (Agudos)
Altinópolis Futebol Clube (Altinópolis)
Andradina Esporte Clube (Andradina)
CA 9 de Julho (Getulina)
CA Ipauçuense (Ipauçu)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CA Sorocabana M (Mairinque)
Cachoeira Futebol Clube (Cachoeira PAULISTA)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube Municipal (Vera Cruz)
Esporte Clube Operário (Ourinhos)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube União (Porto Feliz)
Esporte Clube Vera Cruz (Piracicaba)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
Frigorífico AC (Cruzeiro)
Glória Futebol Clube (Cafelândia)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
Lapeaninho Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Legionário Esporte Clube (Bragança PAULISTA)
Lucélia Futebol Clube (Lucélia)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
Mouran Esporte Clube (Andradina)
Murutinga Esporte Clube (Murutinga do Sul)
Operário Futebol Clube (Palmital)
Rigesa Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
Rinópolis Futebol Clube (Rinópolis)
União Ferroviária A (Santo Anastácio)
1959
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética Sorocabana (Itu)
Adamantina Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
Alfa Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
CA 9 de Julho (Getulina)
CA Sorocabana M (Mairinque)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube Municipal (Vera Cruz)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube União (Porto Feliz)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
Lapeaninho Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Lucélia Futebol Clube (Lucélia)
Murutinga Esporte Clube (Murutinga do Sul)
Rafard CA (Rafard)
Rigesa Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
Rinópolis Futebol Clube (Rinópolis)
SC Corinthians (Marília)
SE Irmãos Romano (São Bernardo do Campo)
SE Palmeiras (Adamantina)
1960
A Prudentina EA (Presidente Prudente)
Associação Atlética Botucatuense (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética Oswaldo Cruz (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
CA Bandeirantes (São Carlos)
CA Ituano (Ituano)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Esporte Clube Elvira (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Estrada FSFutebol Clube (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
Fortaleza Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
Vila Santista Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1961
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética Avareense (Avaré)
Associação Atlética Botucatuense (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética Ipiranga (Jundiaí)
Associação Atlética Itapetininga (Itapetininga)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
CA Bandeirantes (São Carlos)
CA Ituano (Ituano)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
CA Sorocabana I (Itapetininga)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Corinthians Futebol Clube (Santo André)
CR Nitro Química (São Paulo)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Estrada FSFutebol Clube (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
Ribeirão Bonito Esporte Clube (Ribeirão Bonito)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SE Gran São João (Limeira)
SER Usina São João (Araras)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1962
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética Avareense (Avaré)
Associação Atlética Botucatuense (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética Ipiranga (Jundiaí)
Associação Atlética Itapetininga (Itapetininga)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
CA Bandeirantes (São Carlos)
CA Ituano (Ituano)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CA Sorocabana I (Itapetininga)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
CR Nitro Química (São Paulo)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube Corinthians (Votorantim)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
São Paulo AFutebol Clube (Assis)
SE Gran São João (Limeira)
SER Usina São João (Araras)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1963
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética Avareense (Avaré)
Associação Atlética Botucatuense (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
AE PromEsporte Clubea (Várzea PAULISTA)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
CA Bandeirantes (São Carlos)
CA Ituano (Ituano)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CA Sorocabana I (Itapetininga)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
CR Nitro Química (São Paulo)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube Corinthians (Votorantim)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube Santana (Itapeva)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
Ribeirão Bonito Esporte Clube (Ribeirão Bonito)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
São Paulo AFutebol Clube (Assis)
SE Gran São João (Limeira)
SE Montealtense (Monte Alto)
SER Usina São João (Araras)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1964
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética Avareense (Avaré)
Associação Atlética Botucatuense (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética CAÇAPAVENSE (Caçapava)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
CA Bandeirantes (São Carlos)
CA Ituano (Ituano)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
CA Monte Alegre (São Caetano do Sul)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
CR Nitro Química (São Paulo)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube Corinthians (Votorantim)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube Santana (Itapeva)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
São Paulo AFutebol Clube (Assis)
SER Usina São João (Araras)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1965
A Bancária E (Fernandópolis)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética Avareense (Avaré)
Associação Atlética CAÇAPAVENSE (Caçapava)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (Mogi-Guaçú)
Cerâmica Futebol Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
CR Nitro Química (São Paulo)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube Santana (Itapeva)
Esporte Clube São José (São José dos Campos)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
São Carlos Clube (São Carlos)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1966
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética CAÇAPAVENSE (Caçapava)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético MONTE ALEGRE (São Caetano do Sul)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
COMERCIAL Esporte Clube (Registro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube Santana (Itapeva)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
ITATIBA Esporte Clube (Itatiba)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
São Carlos Clube (São Carlos)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1967
A Amália EA (Santa Rosa do Viterbo)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Mercedes Benz (São Bernardo do Campo)
Associação Atlética Osasquense (Osasco)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
ABC RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Araras CD (Araras)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
CA Veracruzense (Vera Cruz)
CACHOEIRA Futebol Clube (Cachoeira PAULISTA)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
Expresso São Carlos Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
Portuguesa SAC (Serra Negra)
Rigesa Esporte Clube (Valinhos)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
Volkswagen Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
1968
A Amália EA (Santa Rosa do Viterbo)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
ABC RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
Araras CD (Araras)
BAURU Atlético Clube (Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
CA Novo Horizonte (Novo Horizonte)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
CA Veracruzense (Vera Cruz)
CACHOEIRA Futebol Clube (Cachoeira PAULISTA)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube Vasco da Gama (Americana)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
MINISTER Clube (São Paulo)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
SANTO ANDRÉ Futebol Clube (Santo André)
1969
Associação Atlética Mercedes Benz (São Bernardo do Campo)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
1970
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética EPITACIANA (Presidente Epitácio)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
Grêmio E Guaçuano (Mogi-Guaçú)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Real E Ituano (Itu)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
1971
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
AE JALESENSE (Jales)
AE Laranjalense (Laranjal PAULISTA)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Grêmio E Guaçuano (Mogi-Guaçú)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Real E Ituano (Itu)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
TUPI Esporte Clube (Tupi Paulista)
1972
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
AE Laranjalense (Laranjal PAULISTA)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Grêmio E Guaçuano (Mogi-Guaçú)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
Vila Futebol Clube (Leme)
1973
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube XI DE AGOSTO (Pereira Barreto)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
TUPI Esporte Clube (Tupi Paulista)
1974
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Associação Atlética ALUMÍNIO (Alumínio)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
AE Laranjalense (Laranjal PAULISTA)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Piquete)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Grêmio E Guaçuano (Mogi-Guaçú)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
Independência Esporte Clube (Osasco)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
JUVENTUS Esporte Clube (Guariba)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
TUPI Esporte Clube (Tupi Paulista)
1975
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
AE Laranjalense (Laranjal PAULISTA)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
CRES Usina São Jorge (Rio das Pedras)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
GRE Pereira Barreto (Pereira Barreto)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
Jundiaí Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
JUVENTUS Esporte Clube (Guariba)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
1976
Associação CAFELADENSE de Esportes (Cafelândia)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética Ferroviária A (Assis)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
AE JALESENSE (Jales)
AE Laranjalense (Laranjal PAULISTA)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
CA Piracicabano (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Cointhians Futebol Clube (Campo Limpo PAULISTA)
Corinthians Futebol Clube (São José dos Campos)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
CRES Usina São Jorge (Rio das Pedras)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)GRE Pereira Barreto (Pereira Barreto)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
Jundiaí Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
JUVENTUS Esporte Clube (Guariba)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
Portuguesa SAC (Serra Negra)
Sociedade Esportiva ILHA SOLTEIRA (Ilha Solteira)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
1977
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
G Água Branca Futebol Clube (Osasco)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Ginásio Pinhalense EA (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MAF Futebol Clube (Piracicaba)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
1978
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
G Água Branca Futebol Clube (Osasco)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
1979
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Sociedade Esportiva ILHA SOLTEIRA (Ilha Solteira)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
1980
Associação Atlética BARRA BONITA (Barra Bonita)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ITAJOBI (Itajobi)
Associação Atlética MACÊDO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética RIOPEDRENSE (Rio das Pedras)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Atlética XI DE AGOSTO (Tatuí)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
ATLÉTICO Futebol Clube (Araras)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Monte Alto)
BRASIL Futebol Clube (Buritama)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PARQUE DA MOOCA (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Andradina)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Casa Branca)
Esporte Clube GAZETA (Ourinhos)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube MONTE-MOR (Monte-Mor)
Esporte Clube MUNICIPAL (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube SUMARÉ (Sumaré)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
JUVENTUS Esporte Clube (Guariba)
MIRANDÓPOLIS Esporte Clube (Mirandópolis)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
PIRAJUÍ Atlético Clube (Pirajuí)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva ILHA SOLTEIRA (Ilha Solteira)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Americana)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
Uchoa Futebol Clube (Uchoa)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO POSSENSE Futebol Clube (Santo Antônio de Posse)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)
1981
Associação Atlética BARRA BONITA (Barra Bonita)
Associação Atlética CAMPO LIMPO (Campo Limpo Paulista)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética RIOPEDRENSE (Rio das Pedras)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Atlética XI DE AGOSTO (Tatuí)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
ATLÉTICO Futebol Clube (Araras)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Monte Alto)
BRASIL Futebol Clube (Buritama)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Casa Branca)
Esporte Clube GAZETA (Ourinhos)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube SUMARÉ (Sumaré)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Ferroviário Atlético Ituano (Itu)
Grêmio Esportivo ATIBAIENSE (Atibaia)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Adamantina)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MIRANDÓPOLIS Esporte Clube (Mirandópolis)
MIRASSOL Atlético Clube (Mirassol)
Mogi-Mirim Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva ILHA SOLTEIRA (Ilha Solteira)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Americana)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
SUZANO Futebol Clube (Suzano)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
União Esportiva ROCHDALE (Osasco)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO POSSENSE Futebol Clube (Santo Antônio de Posse)
União São João Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)
1982
Associação Atlética BARRA BONITA (Barra Bonita)
Associação Atlética CHAVANTENSE (Chavantes)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética Riopardense (São José do Rio Pardo)
Associação Atlética RIOPEDRENSE (Rio das Pedras)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Atlética XI DE AGOSTO (Tatuí)
ACLIMAÇÃO Esporte Clube (Santo André)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
ATLÉTICO Futebol Clube (Araras)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Monte Alto)
BRASIL Futebol Clube (Buritama)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Casa Branca)
Esporte Clube GAZETA (Ourinhos)
Esporte Clube MONTE-MOR (Monte-Mor)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube SUMARÉ (Sumaré)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Grêmio Esportivo ATIBAIENSE (Atibaia)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MIRANDÓPOLIS Esporte Clube (Mirandópolis)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva ILHA SOLTEIRA (Ilha Solteira)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
SETE DE SETEMBRO Futebol Clube (Americana)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
União Esportiva ROCHDALE (Osasco)
UNIÃO POSSENSE Futebol Clube (Santo Antônio de Posse)
1983
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética RIOPEDRENSE (Rio das Pedras)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Casa Branca)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
UNIÃO POSSENSE Futebol Clube (Santo Antônio de Posse)
1984
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Casa Branca)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
SUZANO Futebol Clube (Suzano)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
UNIÃO POSSENSE Futebol Clube (Santo Antônio de Posse)
1985
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Desportiva ANGATUBENSE (Angatuba)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MONTE ALTO Atlético Clube (Monte Alto)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
SUZANO Futebol Clube (Suzano)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
1986
Associação Atlética CHAVANTENSE (Chavantes)
Associação Atlética COTIA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética ITARARÉ (Itararé)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética SANTA RITENSE (Santa Rita do Passa Quatro)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética Vargeana (Vargem Grande do Sul)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva SÃO SIMÃO (São Simão)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
BURITAMA Futebol Clube (Buritama)
Clube Atlético ARARENSE (Araras)
Clube Atlético BOTAFOGO (Barra Bonita)
Clube Atlético CANANÉIA (Cananéia )
Clube Atlético EMBU-GUAÇÚ (Embu-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
Clube Atlético PAULISTANO (São Roque)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético União IRACEMAPOLENSE (Iracemápolis)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
Clube Desportivo EMBU (Embu)
Clube Náutico SALTO GRANDE (Salto Grande)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Clube Recreativo CAJURUENSE (Cajuru)
Clube Esportivo e Recreativo DESCALVADENSE (Descalvado)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube Corintians (Presidente Wenceslau)
Esporte Clube GAZETA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube Operário (Tambaú)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Futebol Clube (Itu)
FLAMENGO Futebol Clube (Pirajuí)
Grêmio Esportivo ATIBAIENSE (Atibaia)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
Grêmio Esportivo RIBEIRÃO DO SUL (Ribeirão do Sul)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Grêmio Recreativo e Esportivo BALSAMENSE (Bálsamo)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
Grêmio Recreativo e Esportivo da Usina Açucareira da SERRA (Ibaté)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
Ibaté Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
IGARAPAVA Esporte Clube (Igarapava)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
ITAQUAQUECETUBA Esporte Clube (Itaquaquecetuba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
RIOLÂNDIA Atlético Clube (Riolândia)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
Sociedade Recreativa AURIFLAMA (Auriflama)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Potirendaba)
VALPARAÍSO Futebol Clube (Valparaíso)
1987
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética RANCHARIENSE (Rancharia)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BEIRA-RIO Esporte Clube (Presidente Epitácio)
BURITAMA Futebol Clube (Buritama)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético PAULISTA (Suzano)
Clube Atlético PAULISTANO (São Roque)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube Corintians (Presidente Wenceslau)
Esporte Clube GAZETA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube PALMEIRENSE (Santa Cruz das Palmeiras)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Futebol Clube (Itu)
Grêmio Esportivo ATIBAIENSE (Atibaia)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
Grêmio Esportivo TABOÃO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
ITAQUAQUECETUBA Esporte Clube (Itaquaquecetuba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Nhandeara)
PAULISTANO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União FUNILENSE de Esportes (Cosmópolis)
1988
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO (Tambaú)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
ESTRELA Futebol Clube (Itu)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
GE Sãocarlense (São Carlos)
Grêmio Santanense (São José dos Campos)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PARQUINHO Futebol Clube (Bauru)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
1989
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Atlética CENTRAL BRASILEIRA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético União IRACEMAPOLENSE (Iracemápolis)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
ESTRELA Futebol Clube (Itu)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
GE Sãocarlense (São Carlos)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
ITAPIRA Atlético Clube (Itapira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIOLÂNDIA Atlético Clube (Riolândia)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
1990
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)

Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético União IRACEMAPOLENSE (Iracemápolis)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIOLÂNDIA Atlético Clube (Riolândia)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
1991
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética Severínia (Severínia)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva SÃO SIMÃO (São Simão)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)

Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PAULISTANO (São Roque)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético União IRACEMAPOLENSE (Iracemápolis)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Esporte Clube (Registro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Presidente Wenceslau)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Caraguatatuba)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Porto Feliz)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
PIRAJÚ Futebol Clube (Pirajú)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIOLÂNDIA Atlético Clube (Riolândia)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Avaré)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
SERRA NEGRA Esporte Clube (Serra Negra)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União CRUZEIRENSE de Esportes (Cruzeiro)
UNIÃO SUZANO Atlético Clube (Suzano)
1992
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ITARARÉ (Itararé)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva SÃO SIMÃO (São Simão)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi-Guaçú)

Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PAULISTANO (São Roque)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético União IRACEMAPOLENSE (Iracemápolis)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Esporte Clube (Registro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube CORINTIANS (Presidente Wenceslau)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Caraguatatuba)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Porto Feliz)
Grêmio Olímpico de Futebol SANTANENSE (São José dos Campos)
GUARANI SALTENSE Atlético Clube (Salto)
GUARARAPES Esporte Clube (Guararapes)
GUARIBA Esporte Clube (Guariba)
ITAQUAQUECETUBA Esporte Clube (Itaquaquecetuba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
MONTE NEGRO Futebol Clube (Osasco)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PALESTRA São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube (Palmital)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIOLÂNDIA Atlético Clube (Riolândia)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRINHA (Porto Ferreira)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União CRUZEIRENSE de Esportes (Cruzeiro)
UNIÃO SUZANO Atlético Clube (Suzano)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)
1993
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética GUAIRENSE (Guaíra)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ITARARÉ (Itararé)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Desportiva VILA DAS PALMEIRAS (Guarulhos)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva SÃO SIMÃO (São Simão)
ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA Esporte Clube (Águas de Lindóia)
AMPARO Athlético Club (Amparo)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BARCELONA (Sorocaba)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PAULISTANO (São Roque)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube de Campo Associação Atlética GUAPIRA (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Esporte Clube (Registro)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Tietê)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube UNIÃO BOM RETIRO (Valinhos)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Futebol Clube (São Carlos)
ESTRELA Esporte Clube (Porto Feliz)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
ITAQUAQUECETUBA Esporte Clube (Itaquaquecetuba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube (Jacareí)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PALMITAL Atlético Clube(Palmital)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SÃO JOAQUIM Futebol Clube (São Joaquim da Barra)
SERRA NEGRA Futebol Clube (Serra Negra)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
União CRUZEIRENSE de Esportes (Cruzeiro)
UNIÃO SUZANO Atlético Clube (Suzano)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)
1994
Associação Atlética Central Brasileira (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1995
Associação Atlética Central Brasileira (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Lousano PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1996
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1997
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
1998
A Ferroviária E (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
União MCFutebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
1999
A Ferroviária E (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
União MCFutebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
2000
A Ferroviária E (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
União MCFutebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
2001
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Bandeirante Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube Noroeste (Bauru)
Esporte Clube São Bento (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube Taubaté (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
Garça Futebol Clube (Garça)
Independente Futebol Clube (Limeira)
Jaboticabal Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
União Mogi das Cruzes Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
2002
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
Esporte Clube OSASCO - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
 
2003
 
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
GUARATINGUETÁ Esporte Clube (Guaratinguetá)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube OSASCO - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu PAULISTA)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
 
2004
 
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Guaratinguetá Esporte Clube (GUARATINGUETÁ)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (JABOTICABAL)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube OSASCO - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro
Grêmio Esportivo Sãocarlense (São Carlos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
 
2005
 
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Esporte Clube Osasco - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
Esporte Clube União Suzano - Esporte ClubeUS (Suzano)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GRÊMIO REsporte Clubereativo BARUERI (Barueri)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol S/C Ltda. (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITARARÉ (Itararé)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Sociedade Esportiva Votuporanga - SEV (Votuporanga)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
Esporte SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
SÃO VICENTE Atlético Clube (São Vicente)
Clube Atlético TABOÃO DA SERRA (Taboão da Serra)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
 
2006
 
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube Osasco - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol S/C Ltda. (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITARARÉ (Itararé)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda.
Esporte SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
SÃO VICENTE Atlético Clube (São Vicente)
Sociedade Esportiva Votuporanga - SEV (Hortolândia)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)


2007
 
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Esporte Clube Osasco - Esporte ClubeO (Osasco)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
GRÊMIO CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol S/C Ltda (Limeira)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul PAULISTA)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda. (São Carlos)
Sociedade Esportiva Vitória - SEV (Hortolândia)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
VOTORATY Futebol Clube Ltda. (Votorantim)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
2008

Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos) 
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca) 
FORÇA Esporte Clube (Caieiras)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol S/C Ltda (Limeira) 
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins) 
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
OESTE PAULISTA Esporte Clube (Presidente Prudente)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo) 
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo) 
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda. (São Carlos) 
Sociedade Esportiva Vitória - SEV (Hortolândia) 
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes) 
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste) 
VOTORATY Futebol Clube Ltda. (Votorantim) 
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
2009
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CAMPINAS Futebol Clube (Campinas)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
FORÇA Esporte Clube (Caieiras)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
OESTE PAULISTA Esporte Clube (Presidente Prudente)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
PÃO DE AÇÚCAR Esporte Clube (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda. (São Carlos)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
VOTORATY Futebol Clube Ltda. (Votorantim)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
2010
ATLÉTICO Esportivo ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigui)
Sport Club BARUERI (Barueri)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
FORÇA Esporte Clube (Caieiras)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético LEMENSE (Leme)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
RED BULL Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda. (Sport Barueri)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda (São Carlos)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)

2011

Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético LEMENSE (Leme)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético TABOÃO DA SERRA (Taboão da Serra)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
PAULÍNIA Futebol Clube (Paulínia)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda (São Carlos)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
Sport Club BARUERI (Barueri)

2012

Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçu)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético TABOÃO DA SERRA (Taboão da Serra)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)

2013

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçú)
Clube ATLÉTICO JOSEENSE (São José dos Campos)
Clube Atlético VOTUPORANGUENSE Ltda. (Votuporanga)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO VICENTE Atlético Clube (São Vicente)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)

2014

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético VOTUPORANGUENSE Ltda (Votuporanga)
COTIA Futebol Clube (Cotia)
Esporte Clube ÁGUA SANTA (Diadema)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda (São Carlos)
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS Futebol Clube (São José dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

2015

Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético VOTUPORANGUENSE LTDA (Votuporanga)
COTIA Futebol Clube (Cotia)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GRÊMIO BARUERI Futebol Ltda (Barueri)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS Futebol Clube (São José dos Campos)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
Sport Club ATIBAIA (Atibaia)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)


About this document

Thanks to Salvador Chiapetta (chiappettasal@earthlink.net)

Prepared and maintained by Marcelo Leme de Arruda for the REsporte Clube.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Marcelo Leme de Arruda (mlarruda@ime.usp.br)
Last updated: 19 Jun 2015

(C) Copyright Marcelo Leme de Arruda, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2000/2015
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.