São Paulo State - List of Second Division Participants 1916-2001

Source of data about amateur era (1916-1940): "Almanaque do Futebol Paulista 
2001", book written by José Jorge Farah Neto and Rodolfo Kussarev Jr.
Official Names:
1916 - Seção B (LPF)
1917 to 1927 - Segunda Divisão (APEA)
1926 to 1929 - Primeira Divisão - Série Intermediária (LAF)
1928 to 1934 - Primeira Divisão (APEA)
1935 - Divisão Intermediária (APEA)
1938 to 1940 - Divisão Intermediária (LPF)
1947 to 1959 - Segunda Divisão
1960 to 1976 - Primeira Divisão
1977 to 1979 - Divisão Intermediária
1980 to 1986 - Segunda Divisão
1987 to 1990 - Divisão Especial
1991 to 1993 - Divisão Intermediária
1994 to 2007 - Série A-2
1916
SC Americano (São Paulo)
1917
GA Vicentino (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Minas Gerais FC (São Paulo)
Paysandu FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
1918
AA 5 de Outubro (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Botafogo (São Paulo)
Argentino FC (São Paulo)
EC Sírio (São Paulo)
FC Flor do Ypiranga (São Paulo)
Heroe das Chamas FBC (São Paulo)
Juta Sant'Anna FC (São Paulo)
Palmeiras FC (São Paulo)
Tremembé FC (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
1919
A Gráphica D (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
EC Sírio (São Paulo)
Itália FBC (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
Ruggerone FC (São Paulo)
União Brasil FC (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
Vila Clementino FC (São Paulo)
1920
A Gráphica D (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
EC Sírio (São Paulo)
Itália FBC (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
Ruggerone FC (São Paulo)
União Brasil FC (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
Vila Clementino FC (São Paulo)
1921
A Gráphica D (São Paulo)
CA Audax (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
FC Flor do Ypiranga (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Palmeiras FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
1922
A Gráphica D (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
CA Audax (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
FC Flor do Ypiranga (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Palmeiras FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
1923
A Gráphica D (São Paulo)
AA Liberdade (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
CA Audax (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
CA Sílex (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
1924
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Liberdade (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
CA Audax (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
CA Sílex (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém FC (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Palmeiras FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
União Brasil FC (São Paulo)
1925
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Liberdade (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
CA Independência (São Paulo)
CA Sílex (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém FC (São Paulo)
Ítalo FC (São Paulo)
Palmeiras FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Brasil FC (São Paulo)
1926
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Estrela de Ouro (São Paulo)
AA Liberdade (São Paulo)
AA Light & Power (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
AA São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
CA Sant'Anna (São Paulo)
Castellões FC (São Paulo)
CE Paulista de Aniagens (São Paulo)
Flor do Belém FC (São Paulo)
Oriental FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
Territorial Paulista C (São Paulo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
União Brasil FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
1927
AA Cambucy (São Paulo)
AA Colombo (São Paulo)
AA Estrela de Ouro (São Paulo)
AA Helvetia (São Paulo)
AA Liberdade (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
AA Scarpa (São Paulo)
Castellões FC (São Paulo)
CE Paulista de Aniagens (São Paulo)
Cotonifício Rodolfo Crespi FC (São Paulo)
Oriental FC (São Paulo)
Roma FC (São Paulo)
Touring FC (São Paulo)
União Belém FC (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria FC (São Paulo)
1928
A Portugueza de F (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Colombo (São Paulo)
AA Helvetia (São Paulo)
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
AA São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
AAR Califórnia (São Paulo)
CA Brasil (São Paulo)
CA Sílex (São Paulo)
Castellões FC (São Paulo)
CE Paulista de Aniagens (São Paulo)
Oriental FC (São Paulo)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
Territorial Paulista C (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria FC (São Paulo)
1929
A Portugueza de F (São Paulo)
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Estrela de Ouro (São Paulo)
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Geraldo (São Paulo)
AA São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
AA Scarpa (São Paulo)
AAR Califórnia (São Paulo)
CA Brasil (São Paulo)
Castellões FC (São Paulo)
CE Paulista de Aniagens (São Paulo)
Cotonifício Rodolfo Crespi FC (São Paulo)
EC Indianópolis (São Paulo)
Oriental FC (São Paulo)
Roma FC (São Paulo)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
União Fluminense FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria FC (São Paulo)
1930
AA Barra Funda (São Paulo)
AA Estrela de Ouro (São Paulo)
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
AA Scarpa (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
Estrela da Saúde FC (São Paulo)
Roma FC (São Paulo)
União Lapa FC (São Paulo)
Voluntários da Pátria FC (São Paulo)
1931
AA Estrela de Ouro (São Paulo)
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
AA São Paulo Alpargatas (São Paulo)
Antarctica FC (São Paulo)
Roma FC (São Paulo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
Voluntários da Pátria FC (São Paulo)
1932
AA Light & Power (São Paulo) 
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA Ramenzoni (São Paulo)
AA República (São Paulo)
CA Albion (São Paulo)
CE Fábricas Orion (São Paulo)
EC Cama Patente (São Paulo)
Luzitano FC (São Paulo)
Roma FC (São Paulo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
SC Humberto Primo (São Paulo)
União Operários FC (São Paulo)
1933
AA Light & Power (São Paulo)
CE Fábricas Orion (São Paulo)
EC Cama Patente (São Paulo)
Luzitano FC (São Paulo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
SC Humberto Primo (São Paulo)
1934
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA Ramenzoni (São Paulo)
CA Albion (São Paulo)
CA Ítalo-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
CA Parque da Móoca (São Paulo)
Castellões FC (São Paulo)
CE Fábricas Orion (São Paulo)
EC Cama Patente (São Paulo)
Estrela da Saúde FC (São Paulo)
GDM Luso-Brasileiro (São Paulo)
Jardim América FC (São Paulo)
Luzitano FC (São Paulo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
SC Humberto Primo (São Paulo)
União Operários FC (São Paulo)
1935
CA Vila N Mazzei (São Paulo)
EC Cama Patente (São Paulo)
EC Paulista (São Paulo)
EC Sampaio Moreira (São Paulo)
Italo Luzitano FBC (São Paulo)
Olympica M (São Paulo)
São Paulo Railway AC (São Paulo)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
1938
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA Tramway Cantareira (São Paulo)
ON Desportiva (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
1939
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA Tramway Cantareira (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
1940
AA Ordem e Progresso (São Paulo)
AA Tramway Cantareira (São Paulo)
Estrela da Saúde FC (São Paulo)
Primeiro de Maio FC (São Bernardo do Campo)
São Caetano EC (São Caetano do Sul)
União Vasco da Gama FC (São Paulo)
1947
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta (Campinas)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
RIO BRANCO Futebol Clube (Americana)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
1948
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética RIOPARDENSE (São José do Rio Pardo)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética SÃOMANOELENSE (São Manoel)
Associação Atlética SOCORRENSE (Socorro)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
AMPARO Atlético Clube(Amparo)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube SÃO JOÃO (Jundiaí)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético VOTORANTIM (Votorantim)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Limeira)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS PP (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO BRANCO Futebol Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PARDO Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Pardo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÂO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
UCHOA Futebol Clube (Uchoa)
1949
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
AMPARO Atlético Clube(Amparo)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
Associação Atlética ARARENSE (Araras)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA Assisense (Assis)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética RIOPARDENSE (São José do Rio Pardo)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube SÃO JOÃO (Jundiaí)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético VOTORANTIM (Votorantim)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Limeira)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Lins)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS PP (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Futebol Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PARDO Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Pardo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOAQUIM Futebol Clube (São Joaquim da Barra)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UCHOA Futebol Clube (Uchoa)
 
1950
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética ARARENSE (Araras)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Assis)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTOFELICENSE (Porto Feliz)
Associação Atlética RIOPARDENSE (São José do Rio Pardo)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
Atlético BRASIL Clube (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético VOTORANTIM (Sorocaba)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Araras)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Limeira)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
MOTORISTAS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALESTRA (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Jaú)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PARDO Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Pardo
SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
SÃO JOAQUIM Futebol Clube (São Joaquim da Barra)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UCHOA Futebol Clube (Uchoa)

1951
Associação Atlética ARARENSE (Araras)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Assis)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética RIOPARDENSE (São José do Rio Pardo)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
Atlético BRASIL Clube (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético IX DE JULHO (GETULINA)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Clube Atlético VALINHENSE (Valinhos)
Clube Atlético VOTORANTIM (Sorocaba)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Araras)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALESTRA (São Bernardo do Campo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Jaú)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PARDO Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Pardo
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araraquara)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UCHOA Futebol Clube (Uchoa)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1952
ADAMANTINA Esporte Clube (Adamantina)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
AMPARO Atlético Clube(Amparo)
Associação Atlética ADAMANTINA (Adamantina)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Assis)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética XI DE AGOSTO (Tatuí)
Associação DESPORTIVA Araraquara (Araraquara)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
C.T.I. Clube (Taubaté)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético IX DE JULHO (GETULINA)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético OURINHENSE (Ourinhos)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
Clube Atlético VALINHENSE (Valinhos)
Clube Atlético VOTORANTIM (Sorocaba)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
D.E.R. Atlético Clube (Araraquara)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
LUCÉLIA Futebol Clube (Lucélia)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Sociedade Esportiva GRAN SÃO JOÃO (Limeira)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
 
1953
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Desportiva ARARAQUARA (Araraquara)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético PIRACICABANO (Piracicaba)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (Franca)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1954
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
ARAÇATUBA Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
BAURU Atlético Clube(Bauru)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube DE ARARAQUARA
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1955
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
ARAÇATUBA Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Desportiva Araraquara – ADA (Araraquara)Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
ASSOCIAÇÃO PRUDENTINA ESP. AtléticoS (Presidente Prudente)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1956
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Desportiva ARARAQUARA (Araraquara)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão preto)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético BANDEIRANTES (São Carlos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Sociedade Esportiva Sanjoanense (São João da Boa Vista)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1957
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética AVENIDA (Salto)
Associação Atlética BOTUCATUENSE (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Desportiva Araraquara – ADA (Araraquara)Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético BANDEIRANTES (São Carlos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1958
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Associação Atlética AVENIDA (Salto)
Associação Atlética BOTUCATUENSE (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA DE ASSIS
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA DE PINDAMONHANGABA
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético BANDEIRANTES (São Carlos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético FLAMENGO (Araçatuba)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ELVIRA (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo MONTE APRAZÍVEL (Monte Aprazível)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PINDORAMA Esporte Clube DE PINDORAMA
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO CAETANO Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva SANJOANENSE (São João da Boa Vista)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
VILA SANTISTA Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1959
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Associação Atlética AVENIDA (Salto)
Associação Atlética BOTUCATUENSE (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Assis)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Pindamonhangaba)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Caranduva)
Clube Atlético BANDEIRANTES (São Carlos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Clube Atlético NEVENSE (Neves Paulista)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ELVIRA (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube ESTRELA (Piquete)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube MOGIANA (Campinas)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Barretos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
PINDORAMA Esporte Clube (Pindorama)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO CAETANO Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã) UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes) VILA SANTISTA Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes) 1960 Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília) Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá) BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais) CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Caranduva) Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista) COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (São Paulo) Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú) Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba) ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo) NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo) Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
 
1961
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ELVIRA (Jacareí)
ESTRELA DA SAÚDE Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação PRUDENTINA de Esportes Atléticos (Presidente Prudente)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)

1962
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ELVIRA (Jacareí)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1963
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Marília)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BARRETOS Futebol Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CATANDUVA Esporte Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1964
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas) Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos) Associação Atlética SÃO BENTO (Mar Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga) Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz) Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo) BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos) BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais) Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista) Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente) Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté) Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú) ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba) JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos) JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal) NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo) PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí) RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto) Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo) TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã) 1965 Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu) Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca) Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas) Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga) Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá) Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz) Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1966
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva OSWALDO CRUZ (Oswaldo Cruz)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Sociedade Esportiva IRMÃOS ROMANO (São Bernardo do Campo)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)

1967
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FERROVIÁRIA (Botucatu)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ITUVERAVENSE (Ituverava)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético FERROVIÁRIO (Araçatuba)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
ESTRADA DE FERRO SOROCABANA Futebol Clube (Sorocaba)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO CARLOS CLUBE (São Carlos)

1968
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético FERROVIÁRIO (Araçatuba)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO CARLOS CLUBE (São Carlos)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)

1969
ARAÇATUBA Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO CARLOS CLUBE (São Carlos)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)

1970
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
ARAÇATUBA Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
CORINTHIANS Futebol Clube (Santo André)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)

1971
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
ARAÇATUBA Futebol Clube (Araçatuba)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube RIO BRANCO (Ibitinga)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SANTO ANDRÉ Futebol Clube (Santo André)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)

1972
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ESTRELA (Piquete)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube TIÃO MAIA (Araçatuba)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SANTO ANDRÉ Futebol Clube (Santo André)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)

1973
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube ESTRELA (Piquete)
Esporte Clube HEPACARÉ (Lorena)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Esporte Clube (São Carlos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO Esporte Clube (José Bonifácio)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SANTO ANDRÉ Futebol Clube (Santo André)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)

1974
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Esporte Clube (São Carlos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE Futebol Clube (Presidente Prudente)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SANTO ANDRÉ Futebol Clube (Santo André)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)

1975
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Esporte Clube ESTRELA (Piquete)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube VASCO DA GAMA (Americana)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Esporte Clube (São Carlos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético Clube(Jaboticabal)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE Futebol Clube (Presidente Prudente)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São João da Rio Preto)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)

1976
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campos)
AMERICANA Esporte Clube (Americana)
AMPARO Atlético Clube(Amparo)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético PIRASSUNUNGUENSE (Pirassununga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube SÃO JOSÉ (São José dos Campos)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
ESTRELA DA BELA VISTA Esporte Clube (São Carlos)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDÊNCIA Esporte Clube (Osasco)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MAF Futebol Clube (Piracicaba)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)

1977
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
AMERICANA Esporte Clube (Americana)
ANDRADINA Futebol Clube (Andradina)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

1978
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
AMERICANA Esporte Clube (Americana)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

1979
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

1980
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
AMPARO Atlético Clube(Amparo)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)

1981
ALIANÇA Clube (São Bernardo do Campo)
AMPARO Atlhetic Club (Amparo)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos) Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista) Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins) Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente) Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme) Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André) Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba) FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis) GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal) Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva) Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos) INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira) NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo) PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista) PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí) RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa) RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana) RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos) SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul) TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi) UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste) 1982 AMPARO Atlhetic Club (Amparo) APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida) Associação Atlética CAMPO LIMPO (Campo Limpo Paulista) Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro) Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlandia) Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos) Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto) Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga) Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá) Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro) Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga) BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigui) BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos) BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais) Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista) Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota) Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçú) Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins) Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis) Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga) CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro) DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena) Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente) Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme) Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba) Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo) FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis) FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu) GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal) Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva) Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos) Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte) INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira) JABAQUARA Atlético Clube (Santos) JABOTICABAL Atlético Clube(Jaboticabal) MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi Mirim) NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo) PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista) PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí) RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa) RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana) RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro) RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto) SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul) SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul) SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho) SUZANO Futebol Clube DE SUZANO TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi) TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã) UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste) UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes) UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras) Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis) 1983 AMPARO Atlético ClubeDE AMPARO APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida) Associação Atlética BARRA BONITA (Barra Bonita) Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia) Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos) Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto) Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga) Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba) Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá) Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro) BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigui) BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos) BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais) Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista) Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota) Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçú) Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins) Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis) CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro) DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena) Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente) Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme) Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru) Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba) Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo) Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE ESPORTES AtléticoS (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi Mirim)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
SUZANO Futebol Clube DE SUZANO
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
TUPÃ Futebol Clube (Tupã)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1984
AMPARO Atlético Clube (AMPARO)
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Associação Atlética BARRA BONITA (Barra Bonita)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigui)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçú)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi Mirim)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé do Sul)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1985
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá) [licensed]
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube De Capivari
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçu)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
Departamento de Estradas e Rodagem Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
DRACENA Futebol Clube (Dracena)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo Do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético Ituano (Itu)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo Do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi Mirim)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João Da Boa Vista)
PRIMAVERA Futebol Clube (Indaiatuba)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José Do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano Do Sul)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé Do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José Dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi Das Cruzes)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1986
APARECIDA Esporte Clube (Aparecida)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Bebedouro
Associação Atlética ORLÂNDIA (Orlândia)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética SALTENSE (Salto)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube De Capivari
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético CANDIDOMOTENSE (Cândido Mota)
Clube Atlético GUAÇUANO (Mogi Guaçu)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
D.E.R. Atlético Clube - DERAC (Itapetininga)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PRIMAVERA (Indaiatuba)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo Do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético Ituano (Itu)
GARÇA Futebol Clube (Garça)
GINÁSIO PINHALENSE de Esportes Atléticos (Espírito Santo Do Pinhal)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
Grêmio Esportivo MAUAENSE (Mauá)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João Da Boa Vista)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José Do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano Do Sul)
SANTA FÉ Futebol Clube (Santa Fé Do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José Dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi Das Cruzes)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1987
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanguense)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
CRUZEIRO Futebol Clube (Cruzeiro)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduvense)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube (São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Esporte Clube (Araras)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)
1988
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
Associação ESPORTIVA Guaratinguetá (Guaratinguetá)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético Ituano (Itu)
Grêmio Esportivo CATANDUVENSE (Catanduva)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (São Caetano do Sul)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
Vila Operaria Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1989
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube SÃO BERNARDO (São Bernardo do Campo)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
FERROVIÁRIO Atlético ITUANO (Itu)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JACAREÍ Atlético Clube(Jacareí)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)
Vila Operária Clube Esportivo Mariano - VOCEM (Assis)

1990
Associação Atlética CENTRAL BRASILEIRA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SAAD Esporte Clube (Águas de Lindóia)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1991
Associação Atlética CENTRAL BRASILEIRA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético LENÇOENSE (Lençóis Paulista)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1992
Associação Atlética CENTRAL BRASILEIRA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1993
Associação Atlética CENTRAL BRASILEIRA (Cotia)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação Atlética VOTUPORANGUENSE (Votuporanga)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BARRETOS Esporte Clube (Barretos)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético JALESENSE (Jales)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube LEMENSE (Leme)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
FERNANDÓPOLIS Futebol Clube (Fernandópolis)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)
JABOTICABAL Atlético (Jaboticabal)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
PALMEIRAS Futebol Clube (São João da Boa Vista)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RADIUM Futebol Clube (Mococa)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
TANABI Esporte Clube (Tanabi)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D´Oeste)
UNIÃO Futebol Clube (Mogi das Cruzes)

1994
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Desportiva São Caetano (São Caetano do Sul)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
CATANDUVA Esporte e Clube (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)


1996
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
ITUANO Futebol Clube (Itu)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

1997
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação FERROVIÁRIA de Esportes (Araraquara)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
ITUANO Futebol Clube (Itu)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)

1998
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS PP (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
Grêmio Esportivo NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
LOUSANO PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)

1999
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética PONTE PRETA (Campinas)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube CORINTHIANS PP (Presidente Prudente)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
ETTI JUNDIAÍ Futebol Limitada (Jundiaí)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)

2000
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
ETTI JUNDIAÍ Futebol Limitada (Jundiaí)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
ITUANO Futebol Clube (Itu)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

2001
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
ETTI JUNDIAÍ Futebol Limitada (Jundiaí)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
ITUANO Futebol Clube (Itu)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
2002
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube(Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Esporte Clube PARAGUAÇUENSE (Paraguaçu Paulista)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
 
2003
 
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Grêmio Esportivo SÃOCARLENSE (São Carlos)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
 
2004
 
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
 
2005
 
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube Atlético BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
Associação Atlética FRANCANA (Franca)
GUARATINGUETÁ Esporte Clube (Guaratinguetá)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
 
2006
 
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Associação Esportiva ARAÇATUBA (Araçatuba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
GRÊMIO Recreativo BARUERI (Barueri)
GUARATINGUETÁ Esporte Clube (Guaratinguetá)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)
 
2007
 
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
NACIONAL Atlético Clube(São Paulo)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
Associação PORTUGUESA de Desportos (São Paulo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
Esporte Clube TAUBATÉ (Taubaté)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
 
2008
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
BANDEIRANTE Esporte Clube (Birigüi)
BOTAFOGO Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GRÊMIO CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
Associação Atlética INTERNACIONAL (Limeira)
MOGI MIRIM Esporte Clube (Mogi-Mirim)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
OLÍMPIA Futebol Clube (Olímpia)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Jaú)
2009
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube Atlético SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
GRÊMIO CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
Associação Atlética PORTUGUESA (Santos)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
2010
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Associação Atlética FLAMENGO (Guarulhos)
GRÊMIO CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
GUARATINGUETÁ Futebol Ltda. (Guaratinguetá)
Clube Atlético LINENSE (Lins)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
OSVALDO CRUZ Futebol Clube (Osvaldo Cruz)
PÃO DE AÇÚCAR Esporte Clube (São Paulo)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Clube Atlético TAQUARITINGA (Taquaritinga)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D'Oeste)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
VOTORATY Futebol Clube Ltda. (Votorantim)
2011
AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Grêmio CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
PÃO DE AÇÚCAR Esporte Clube (São Paulo)
RED BULL Brasil (Campinas)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
SERTÃOZINHO Futebol Clube (Sertãozinho)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)
Esporte Clube XV DE NOVEMBRO (Piracicaba)

2012

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Atlético Monte Azul (Monte Azul Paulista)
AUDAX Esporte Clube (São Paulo)
Clube Atlético PENAPOLENSE (Penápolis)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Atlético Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GRÊMIO BARUERI Futebol Ltda (Barueri)
RED BULL Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda. (Campinas)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
RIO PRETO Esporte Clube (São José do Rio Preto)
SÃO BERNARDO Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Bernardo do Campo)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Ltda (São Carlos)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS B (São Paulo)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO Futebol Clube (Araras)

2013

Associação Esportiva SANTACRUZENSE (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
Associação PORTUGUESA de Desportos (São Paulo)
AUDAX Esporte Clube (São Paulo)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Clube Atlético JUVENTUS (São Paulo)
COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Esporte Clube NOROESTE (Bauru)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GRÊMIO BARUERI Futebol Ltda. (Barueri)
Grêmio CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO Ltda. (Osasco)
GUARATINGUETÁ Futebol Ltda. (Guaratinguetá)
RED BULL Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda. (Campinas)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
RIO CLARO Futebol Clube (Rio Claro)
SÃO CARLOS Futebol Clube Ltda. (São Carlos)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)

2014

Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)
Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)
Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)
BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)
CAPIVARIANO Futebol Clube (Capivari)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
Esporte Clube SÃO BENTO (Sorocaba)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
GRÊMIO BARUERI Futebol Ltda (Barueri)
Grêmio CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
GRÊMIO Esportivo OSASCO (Osasco)
GUARATINGUETÁ Futebol Ltda (Guaratinguetá)
GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)                     
MARÍLIA Atlético Clube (Marília)
MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
RED BULL Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda (Campinas)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
SÃO JOSÉ Esporte Clube (São José dos Campos)
Sociedade Esportiva ITAPIRENSE (Itapira)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D’Oeste)
2015

Associação Desportiva SÃO CAETANO (São Caetano do Sul)

Associação Esportiva VELO CLUBE Rioclarense (Rio Claro)

Atlético MONTE AZUL (Monte Azul Paulista)

BATATAIS Futebol Clube (Batatais)

COMERCIAL Futebol Clube (Ribeirão Preto)
Clube ATLÉTICO SOROCABA (Sorocaba)
Esporte Clube ÁGUA SANTA (Diadema)
Esporte Clube SANTO ANDRÉ (Santo André)
FERROVIÁRIA Futebol S/A (Araraquara)
Grêmio CATANDUVENSE de Futebol (Catanduva)
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO (Novo Horizonte)

GUARATINGUETÁ Futebol Ltda (Guaratinguetá)

GUARANI Futebol Clube (Campinas)
INDEPENDENTE Futebol Clube (Limeira)

MIRASSOL Futebol Clube (Mirassol)
OESTE Futebol Clube (Itápolis)
PAULISTA Futebol Clube (Jundiaí)
RIO BRANCO Esporte Clube (Americana)
Sociedade Esportiva MATONENSE (Matão)
UNIÃO Agrícola BARBARENSE Futebol Clube (Santa Bárbara D’Oeste)


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Julio Bovi Diogo, Nelcy Pauletto, Marcos Galves Moreira and Marcelo Leme de Arruda for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Authors: Julio Bovi Diogo (juliodiogo@atribuna.com.br), Nelcy Pauletto, Marcos Galves Moreira and Marcelo Leme de Arruda (mlarruda@ime.usp.br)
Last updated: 18 Jan 2015

(C) Copyright Julio Bovi Diogo, Nelcy Pauletto, Marcos Galves Moreira, Marcelo Leme de Arruda, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 1998/2015
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.