Taça Paraná - Paraná State Amateur League

List of Champions

Campeonato Amador do Estado 
1960 - Real Esporte Clube (Campo Largo)
1961 - Não houve
1962 - Clube Atlético Monte Alegre (Telêmaco Borba)
1963 - Não houve

Taça Paraná
1964 - Ferroviário Esporte Clube (União da Vitória)
1965 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1966 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1967 - Esporte Clube Corinthians ( Londrina )
1968 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1969 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1970 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1971 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1972 - Clube Social Esportivo União Medianeirense ( Medianeira )
1973 - Sociedade Operária Beneficente e Esportiva Iguaçu ( Curitiba )
1974 - Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Aimoré ( Matelândia )
1975 - Esporte Clube XV de Novembro ( Londrina )
1976 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1977 - Demafra Futebol Clube ( Paranavaí )
1978 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1979 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1980 - Internacional Esporte Clube ( Campo Largo )
1981 - Internacional Esporte Clube ( Campo Largo )
1982 - Grêmio Esportivo Caramuru ( Chopinzinho )
1983 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1984 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1985 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1986 - Fanático Futebol Clube ( Campo Largo )
1987 - Esporte Clube VII de Setembro ( Dois Vizinhos )
1988 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1989 - Vila Fanny Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1990 - Trieste Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1991 - Vila Fanny Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1992 - Associação Atlética Palmeira ( Palmeira )
1993 - Esporte Clube Flórida ( Flórida )
1994 - Pitanga Esporte Clube ( Pitanga )
1995 - Ypiranga Futebol Clube (Palmeira)
1996 - Internacional Esporte Clube ( Campo Largo )
1997 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1998 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
1999 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
2000 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube ( Curitiba )
2001 - Colombo Futebol Clube (Colombo)
2002 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube (Curitiba)
2003 - Associação Esportiva Recreativa Engenheiro Beltrão (Eng. Beltrão)
2004 - Grêmio Esportivo Recreativo Madeirit (Guarapuava)
2005 - Combate Barreirinha Futebol Clube (Curitiba )
2006 - Trieste Futebol Clube (Curitiba)
2007 - Clube Atlético Loandense (Loanda)
2008 - Associação Desportiva São Manoel (São Manoel do Paraná)
2009 - Associação Clube Esportivo Urano (Curitiba)
2010 - Associação Desportiva São Manoel (São Manoel do Paraná)
2011 - Internacional Esporte Clube (Campo Largo)
2012 - Internacional Esporte Clube (Campo Largo)
2013 - Internacional Esporte Clube (Campo Largo)
2014 - Bandeirantes Futebol Clube (Colombo)
2015 -


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Santiago Reis da Cruz and Venicio Stasun for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Santiago Reis da Cruz (info@arquivodeclubes.com) anda Venicio Stasun (vstasun@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 08 Jan 2013

(C) Copyright Santiago Reis da Cruz and Venicio Stasun, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2002-2012
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.