Campeonato Capixaba Série A 2019

Campeonato Capixaba Série A 2019 – Primeira Fase

1ª rodada
31/01/2019	Estrela do Norte F.C. 	3 X 0 Castelo F. C.	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
	        [Gianlucas (2x) e Reinaldo]
31/01/2019	E.C. Tupy 	      0 X  1     A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
		[Marcos Vinicius]
01/02/2019	Serra F.C. 	      2 X 3       Real Noroeste F.C.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica
	        [Rael e Diego Noronha; Leandro Teixeira, Felipe Linhares e Yuri]
03/02/2019	Vitoria F.C. 	       1 X 0       C. A. Itapemirim	Salvador Costa, Vitoria	
                [Vitinho]
02/02/2019	Rio Branco A.C.       0 X 0       Rio Branco F.C.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica	

2ª rodada
05/02/2019	E.C. Tupy 	 1 X	2  Estrela do Norte F.C.		Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
                [Dhiogo; Luã Lúcio e Gianlucas]
06/02/2019	Rio Branco F.C. 0	X 1	Serra F.C.		Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
                [Lessinho]
06/02/2019	A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	1 X 	1 Vitoria F.C.	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
                [Matheus Bidick; Keverson]
12/02/2019	C. A. Itapemirim 	 X	 Rio Branco A.C.	José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim	
06/02/2019	Real Noroeste F.C. 	5 X	0 Castelo F. C.	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca
	        [Geisandro, Robert (2) e Vitinho (2)]

3ª rodada
11/02/2019	Estrela do Norte F.C. 	0 X	1 Real Noroeste F.C.	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
	        [Felipe Linhares]
09/02/2019	Serra F.C. 	0 X	1 C. A. Itapemirim	Robertão, Serra	
                [Keven]
09/02/2019	Vitoria F.C. 	0 X 0	 E.C. Tupy	Salvador Costa, Vitoria	
09/02/2019	Rio Branco A.C. 0 X	0 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica	
10/02/2019	Castelo F. C. 1 X	4 Rio Branco F.C.	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	
                [Vitor; Gean Miller, Leomir, Edinho e Russo]

4ª rodada
16/02/2019	Vitoria F.C. 	X Estrela do Norte F.C.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria	
16/02/2019	A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	X	 Serra F.C.	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
16/02/2019	E.C. Tupy 	X	 Rio Branco A.C.		
16/02/2019	C. A. Itapemirim 	X	 Castelo F. C.	José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim	
17/02/2019	Rio Branco F.C. 	X	 Real Noroeste F.C.	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	

5ª rodada
25/02/2019	Estrela do Norte F.C. 	X	 Rio Branco F.C.	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
24/02/2019	Castelo F. C. 	X	 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Emilio Nemer, Castelo	
23/02/2019	Serra F.C. 	X	 E.C. Tupy	Robertão, Serra	05
23/02/2019	Rio Branco A.C. 	X	 Vitoria F.C.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica	
23/02/2019	Real Noroeste F.C. 	X	 C. A. Itapemirim	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca	

6ª rodada
28/02/2019	Rio Branco A.C. 	X	 Estrela do Norte F.C.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica	
27/02/2019	E.C. Tupy 	X	 Castelo F. C.		
28/02/2019	Vitoria F.C. 	X	 Serra F.C.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria
27/02/2019	A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	X	 Real Noroeste F.C.	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
28/02/2019	C. A. Itapemirim 	X	 Rio Branco F.C.	José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim	

7ª rodada
09/03/2019	Estrela do Norte F.C. 	X	 C. A. Itapemirim	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
09/03/2019	Real Noroeste F.C. 	X	 E.C. Tupy	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca	
08/03/2019	Serra F.C. 	X	 Rio Branco A.C.	Robertão, Serra	
10/03/2019	Castelo F. C. 	X	 Vitoria F.C.	Emilio Nemer, Castelo	
10/03/2019	Rio Branco F.C. 	X	 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	

8ª rodada
13/03/2019	Serra F.C. 	X	 Estrela do Norte F.C.	Robertão, Serra	
13/03/2019	E.C. Tupy 	X	 Rio Branco F.C.		
13/03/2019	Rio Branco A.C. 	X	 Castelo F. C.	Kleber Andrade, Cariacica	
13/03/2019	Vitoria F.C. 	X	 Real Noroeste F.C.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria	
12/03/2019	A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	X	 C. A. Itapemirim	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	

9ª rodada
16/03/2019	Estrela do Norte F.C. 	X	 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
16/03/2019	C. A. Itapemirim 	X	 E.C. Tupy	José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim	
16/03/2019	Real Noroeste F.C. 	X	 Rio Branco A.C.	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca	
16/03/2019	Rio Branco F.C. 	X	 Vitoria F.C.	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	
16/03/2019	Castelo F. C. 	X	 Serra F.C.	Emilio Nemer, Castelo	

23/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Ida
23/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Ida
23/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Ida
23/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Ida
30/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Volta
30/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Volta
30/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Volta
30/03/2019		15:00			Quartas de Final - Volta
06/04/2019		15:00			Semifinal - Ida
06/04/2019		15:00			Semifinal - Ida
13/04/2019		15:00			Semifinal - Volta
13/04/2019		15:00			Semifinal - Volta
20/04/2019		15:00			Final - Ida
27/04/2019		15:00			Final - Volta

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos	                   Time     	P	J	V	E	D	GP	GC	SG	
1	Real Noroeste    	        6	2	2	0	0	8	2	6	
2       Estrela do Norte                6	2	2	0	0	5	1	4 
3	Desportiva Ferroviária    	5	3	1	2	0	2	1	1	
4	Vitoria 	                5	3	1	2	0	2	1	1	
5	Rio Branco F.C.	                4	3	1	1	1	4	2	2 
6       Atlético Itapemirim	        3	2	1	0	1	1	1	0 
7	Serra   	                3	3	1	0	2	3	4	-1		 
8	Rio Branco A.C.	                2	2	0	2	0	0	0	0 			
9	Tupy	                        1	3	0	1	2	1	3	-2	 			
10	Castelo  	                0	2	0	0	2	0	8	-8		 





About this document

Prepared and maintained by Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho (consultorialj@gmail.com)
Last updated: 10/02/2019

(C) Copyright Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil /2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.