Copa Espírito Santo 2018


COPA ES 2018

CHAVE A
1.ª RODADA
25/07	 Linhares 		1 x 3	Serra
22/07	 Real Noroeste 		1 x 0	Sport Capixaba	 

2.ª RODADA
28/07	Real Noroeste		 2 x 0	Linhares 
	Sport Capixaba	 	 1 x 1	São Mateus	

3.ª RODADA
04/08	Real Noroeste  1 x 0 São Mateus
	Sport Capixaba 0 x 2 Serra

4.ª RODADA
11/08	 São Mateus 0 x 0 Linhares
Real Noroeste 0 x 0 Serra 

5.ª RODADA
18/08	 Linhares 0 x	0 Sport Capixaba	
18/08	 Serra 0 x	1 São Mateus	

6.ª Rodada	
25/08	 Serra F.C.	 3 x 0 Linhares	
26/08	 Sport Capixaba	 1 x 0 Real Noroeste

7.ª Rodada	
01/09	 Linhares 		 x		 Real Noroeste
01/09	São Mateus		 x		 Sport Capixaba		

8.ª Rodada	
08/09	 São Mateus		 x		Real Noroeste
08/09	 Serra 	 x		Sport Capixaba	

9.ª Rodada	
17	 15/09	 Linhares	 x		São Mateus
18	 15/09	 Serra	 x		 Real Noroeste 

10.ª Rodada	
22/09	 Sport Capixaba			 x		 Linhares 
22/09	 São Mateus		 x	 Serra 

CHAVE B

1.ª RODADA
21/07	 Vitoria 		2 x 0		 Castelo 
21/07   Desportiva Ferroviária		2 x 1	Tupy	

2.ª Rodada	
28/07	 Desportiva Ferroviária 	0 x 0		 Vitoria 	 
29/07	Tupy	0 x 1		Atlético Itapemirim	

3.ª Rodada	
04/08	 Atlético Itapemirim 1 x 0 Desportiva Ferroviária	
04/08	 Castelo 0 x 3	Tupy

4.ª Rodada	
11/08	 Atlético Itapemirim	2 x 1 Vitoria
11/08	 Desportiva Ferroviária	1 x 0	 Castelo 

5.ª Rodada	
18/08	 Vitoria 0	x	2 Tupy	
19/08	 Castelo 0	x	2 Atlético Itapemirim

6.ª Rodada	
26/08	 Castelo		0 x	3	 Vitoria	
25/08	 Tupy	0 x 1	 Desportiva Ferroviária 

7.ª Rodada	
01/09	 Vitoria		x		 Desportiva Ferroviária 
01/09	 Atlético Itapemirim		x	 Tupy	 

8.ª Rodada	
08/09	 Desportiva Ferroviária 	x		Atlético Itapemirim	 
08/09	 Tupy		x		 Castelo

9.ª Rodada	
15/09	 Vitoria 		x		Atlético Itapemirim	 
16/09	 Castelo 		x		Desportiva Ferroviária 

10.ª Rodada	
22/09	 Tupy		x		 Vitoria
22/09	 Atlético Itapemirim	x	 Castelo

CHAVE A
Clubes	                        P	J	V	E	D	GP	GC	SG			
1.º	Serra   	        10	5	3	1	1	8	2	6	 	
2.º	Real Noroeste    	10	4	3	1	0	4	0	4		 	
3.º	São Mateus	        5	4	1	2	1	2	2	0		 	 
4.º	Sport-ES         	5	5	1	2	2	2	4	-2		 	
5.º	Linhares        	2	5	0	2	3	1	8	-7		 	

CHAVE B
Clubes	                        P	J	V	E	D	GP	GC	SG			
1.º	A. Itapemirim	        12	4	4	0	0	6	1	5		 	
2.º	Desportiva Ferroviária 	10	5	3	1	1	4	2	2		 	
3.º	Vitoria 	        7	5	2	1	2	6	4	2
4.º	Tupy	                6	5	2	0	3	6	4	2
5.º	Castelo          	0	4	0	0	4	0	8	-8
Semifinais

29/09	 2º Colocado Chave B	 x	 1º Colocado Chave A	
29/09	 2º Colocado Chave A	 x	 1º Colocado Chave B	
06/10	 1º Colocado Chave A	 x	 2º Colocado Chave B	
06/10	 1º Colocado Chave B	 x	 2º Colocado Chave A	

Final

25	 13/10	 	x	 
26	 20/10		 x	


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho (consultorialj@gmail.com)
Last updated: 29/08/2018

(C) Copyright Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil /2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.