Acre State League 2017

Campeonato Acriano de Futebol Profissional 2017

Participants Alto Acre - Alto Acre Futebol Club (Epitaciolândia) Andirá - Andirá Esporte Clube (Rio Branco) Atlético - Atlético Acreano (Rio Branco) Galvez - Galvez Esporte Clube (Rio Branco) Humaitá - Spor Club Humaitá (Porto Acre) Plácido de Castro - Plácido de Castro Futebol Clube (Plácido de Castro) Rio Branco - Rio Branco Football Club (Rio Branco) Vasco da Gama - Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama (Rio Branco) Pesquisa: Gerson Rodrigues Fonte: Súmulas da Federação First Stage Round 1 [Feb 19] Atlético 6-1 Humaitá [Jeferson 08, 17, 41, Careca 54, 57, Polaco 65; Grafite 52] Rio Branco 7-1 Andirá [Kássio 10, Araújo Jordão 31, 55, 78, Geovani 43f, Adriano 59, Bruno Caprioli 73; Gabriel 37] [Feb 23] Vasco da Gama 2-1 Alto Acre [Josa 45, Daniego 62; Alan 02] Galvez 2-3 Plácido de Castro [Ciel 42, Tonho Cabanhas 44; Araújo Goiano 68 (og), Ley 50, Marcelo Brás 75] Round 2 [Feb 24] Humaitá 1-3 Rio Branco [Matheus 47; Araújo Jordão 24, Gabriel 64, Amarildo 83] Andirá 0-3 Atlético [Dentinho 81 (og), Jeferson 21, Careca 27] [Feb 27] Alto Acre 1-2 Galvez [Jô 44; Tonho Cabanhas 14, Ferrari 75] Plácido de Castro 3-1 Vasco da Gama [Ley 10, Marcelo Brás 64f, Mael 90+3; Josa 61] Round 3 [Mar 09] Rio Branco 3-3 Plácido de Castro [Araújo Jordão 36, Adriano 53, Amarildo 90; Marcelo Brás 06, 18, Paulinho Pitbull 30] Vasco da Gama 1-3 Humaitá [Josa 61; Piraju 11, Jojô 52, Cristiano 69] [Mar 12] Andirá 1-3 Galvez [João Paulo 15; Renato 04, Ciel 67, Ferrari 78] Alto Acre 1-3 Atlético [Vaca 49; Luiz Henrique 03, Polaco 34, Antônio Marcos 37] Round 4 [Mar 21] Atlético 3-0 Plácido de Castro [Tiago 28 (og), Careca 71, Polaco 90+3] Galvez 1-2 Vasco da Gama [Kremer 56; Daniego 75, Lucas 84] [Mar 23] Rio Branco 4-1 Alto Acre [Sandro 02, 65, Amarildo 11, Ancelmo 46; Jô 90+7] Humaitá 1-1 Andirá [Grafite 1T; Leley 90+1] Round 5 [Mar 26] Andirá 2-3 Plácido de Castro [João Paulo 23, Alex 45+1; Brener 13, Marcelo Brás 22, Paulinho Pitbull 66] Galvez 1-1 Rio Branco [Tonho Cabanhas 89; Sandro 35] [Mar 30] Atlético 2-1 Vasco da Gama [Jeferson 31, Careca 51; Daniego 53] Humaitá 1-0 Alto Acre (Na súmula aponta gol de Sorocaba mas a camisa 11 era Juninho) [Sorocaba 19] Round 6 [Apr 02] Plácido de Castro 1-3 Humaitá [Marcelo Brás 40; Carapanã 03, Adriano 33, Juan 83p] Atlético 1-2 Galvez [Luiz Henrique 02; Renato 26, Tonho Cabanhas 81] [Apr 06] Vasco da Gama 0-2 Rio Branco [Léo Carioca 36, Ancelmo 82] Alto Acre 2-3 Andirá [Jô 01, 41; Dentinho 25, 81, Leley 72] Round 7 [Apr 09] Vasco da Gama 4-0 Andirá [Daniego 60, 77, Cleyton 82, Gleison 90] Rio Branco 2-1 Atlético (Rio Branco campeão do 1º Turno) [Geovani 36, Sandro 48; Jeferson 64] [Apr 13] Galvez 2-1 Humaitá [Santa Maria 19, Lucas 73; Wisley 44] Plácido de Castro 4-0 Alto Acre [Mael 21, 23, 57, Uilian 43] Standings
PosTeamPTSMWDLGFGAGDPTS/MW/MGF/MGA/J
1Rio Branco 17 7 5 2 0 22 8 14 2,429 0,714 3,143 1,143
2Atlético 15 7 5 0 2 19 7 12 2,143 0,714 2,714 1,000
3Plácido de Castro 13 7 4 1 2 17 14 3 1,857 0,571 2,429 2,000
4Galvez 13 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 1,857 0,571 1,857 1,429
5Humaitá 10 7 3 1 3 11 14 -3 1,429 0,429 1,571 2,000
6Vasco da Gama 9 7 3 0 4 11 12 -1 1,286 0,429 1,571 1,714
7Andirá 4 7 1 1 5 8 23 -15 0,571 0,143 1,143 3,286
8Alto Acre 0 7 0 0 7 6 19 -13 0,000 0,000 0,857 2,714
Rio Branco campeão do 1º Turno Second Stage Round 1 [Apr 15] Rio Branco 2-0 Vasco da Gama [Matheus Morais 78, Dos Santos 84] [Apr 16] Atlético 2-0 Humaitá [Neto 56, 74] Galvez 0-1 Plácido de Castro [Brener 36] Round 2 [Apr 19] Atlético 2-0 Plácido de Castro [Joel 34, Neto 88] Rio Branco 5-2 Humaitá [Gustavo Xuxa 20, 44, Renato 36, Araújo Jordão 47, Sandro 49; Junior 06p, Tiririca 86] [Apr 20] Galvez 7-2 Vasco da Gama [Kremer 19, Ferrari 33, Ciel 37, 50, Thiago 52, Neném 75, Salgado 85; Daniego 62, Gleison 89] Round 3 [Apr 22] Rio Branco 4-1 Plácido de Castro [Lucas 05, Sandro 24, Araújo Jordão 61c, Renato 77; Marcelo Brás 70] [Apr 24] Humaitá 2-1 Vasco da Gama [Erik 03, Junior 45; Cleyton 73] Atlético 2-0 Galvez [Careca 41, Januário 88] Round 4 [Apr 27] Rio Branco 4-4 Galvez [Sandro 49, Gustavo Xuxa 65, Adriano 67, Graxa 69; Kremer 36, Ciel 45+2, 59, Santa Maria 51] Atlético 4-0 Vasco da Gama [Careca 05, Jeferson 40, 56, Neto 44] Plácido de Castro 3-2 Humaitá [Bruno 1T, Marcelo Brás 1T, 1T; Carapanã 1T, Gilberto 2T] Round 5 [Apr 30] Galvez 5-0 Humaitá [Ferrari 12, 39, 68, 75, Adauto 17] Rio Branco 0-2 Atlético (Atlético campeão do 2º Turno) [Careca 10, Joel 65] Plácido de Castro 3-2 Vasco da Gama [Uilian 68, Marcelo Brás 77, Ley 80; Daniego 36, Josa 82] Standings
PosTeamPTSMWDLGFGAGDPTS/MW/MGF/MGA/J
1Atlético 15 5 5 0 0 12 0 12 3,000 1,000 2,400 0,000
2Rio Branco 10 5 3 1 1 15 9 6 2,000 0,600 3,000 1,800
3Plácido de Castro 9 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 1,800 0,600 1,600 2,000
4Galvez 7 5 2 1 2 16 9 7 1,400 0,400 3,200 1,800
5Humaitá 3 5 1 0 4 6 16 -10 0,600 0,200 1,200 3,200
6Vasco da Gama 0 5 0 0 5 5 18 -13 0,000 0,000 1,000 3,600
Atlético campeão do 2º Turno Final 1st Leg [May 06] Rio Branco 1-0 Atlético [Romário 90+2] 2nd Leg [May 13] Atlético 3-1 Rio Branco (Atlético campeão) [Aílton 56, Eduardo 79, Alfredo 82; Gustavo Xuxa 38] Standings
PosTeamPTSMWDLGFGAGDPTS/MW/MGF/MGA/J
1Atlético 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,000
2Rio Branco 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500
Atlético campeão Topscorer Marcelo Brás (Plácido de Castro) 10 goals Atlético are champions of Acre State League 2017


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Gerson Rodrigues Magalhães for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Gerson Rodrigues Magalhães (gerson.rodrigues@gmail.com or http://www.futebolnacional.com.br)
Last updated: Jun 08 2017

(C) Copyright Gerson Rodrigues Magalhães, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.